Join Our Mailing List

Sponsor Us!

Holocaust Restitution:
Forced & Slave Labor Compensation Fund


Holocaust Restitution: Table of Contents | Companies Used Slave Labor | German Reparations


Print Friendly and PDF
The German industry initiative to create a foundation with the name "Remembrance, Responsibility and the Future" was started in February 1999. The foundation will pursue the objective of lending assistance to former forced laborers and others who suffered particular hardships at the hands of the Nazi regime and are still alive today. It will also deal with cases involving property losses as well as all other cases of Nazi crimes associated with industry.
The Foundation Initiative member companies have assumed a historical and moral responsibility on behalf of German industry. Many of them did not exist until after war. Their intention is not to make a confession of guilt but rather to create a strong symbol of reconciliation. In addition to its purpose of providing humanitarian assistance, the foundation will have a Future Fund from which it will provide funding for projects that promote international understanding and global respect of human rights. The foundation will be endowed with DM 10 billion, half of which is to be provided by German industry and half by the German government.
This joint effort is aimed at guaranteeing that all German companies, including foreign affiliates and parent companies, will be protected against lawsuits relating to the Nazi era and that they will be able to work on international markets under conditions of comprehensive and lasting legal security.
When corporate groups join the initiative their subsidiaries are automatically included. A total of 3,527 firms, including those not publicly presented, are members of the German Economy Foundation Initiative: Steering Group.

 A B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

...das Hemd, Ostseebad Kühlungsborn
3-DD Digital Media Ag
"N" Interlock Fritz Nönning GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Bentheim
A
A. Bonnet Bauausführungen GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt a.M.
A. Busch GmbH, Sickte 
A. Hellendoorn KG, Bad Bentheim 
A. W. Faber-Castell GmbH & Co., Stein
A. Jungbluth GmbH & Co. KG, Neuss 
A. Sutter GmbH, Essen 
A. Ziemann GmbH, Ludwigsburg
A.+ E. Keller GmbH & Co., Arnsberg
A.T.i. Software GmbH, München
Aachener Maschinenbau H. Schirp GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
Aachener und Münchener Lebensversicherung AG, Aachen 
Aachener und Münchener Versicherung AG, Aachen 
AAPA Datensysteme GmbH, Weil der Stadt
ABB Asea Brown Boveri AG, Mannheim
ABL SURSUM Bayerische Elektrozubehör GmbH & Co. KG, Lauf 
Abu - Verbindungselemente GmbH, Lüdenscheid 
Accumulatorenfabrik Sonnenschein GmbH, Büdingen
Accumulatorenwerke HOPPECKE Carl Zoellner & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Brilon
Ackermann Fahrzeugbau GmbH, Wolfhagen 
ACSS Actuarial Consulting & Software Services Unternehmensberatung GmbH, Niedernhausen 
actiwerb Werbeagentur GmbH, Stuttgart
Adam Keller Baugeschäft GmbH & Co. KG, Augsburg
Adam Opel AG, Rüsselsheim
ADEKA Bedachung GmbH, Berlin
Adler Apotheke, Lübeck
ADLER Lebensversicherung AG, Dortmund
Adler Real Estate AG, Frankfurt/Main 
ADLER Versicherung Aktiengesellschaft, Dortmund
ADM Windkraft GmbH & Co. Hartha KG, Gera
ADM Windkraft GmbH & Co. KG, Gera
ADM Windkraft GmbH & Co. Korbußen KG, Gera
ADM Windkraft Verwaltungs GmbH, Gera
ADMOS - Gleitlager Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH, Berlin
Adolf Büsser GmbH & Co. KG, Ennepetal 
Adolf Hauser GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
Adolf Mohr Maschinenfabrik GmbH + Co. KG, Hofheim
AdvoCard Rechtsschutzversicherung AG, Hamburg
AEG MIS Ulm 
Aero Tech Peißenberg GmbH, Peißenberg
Aeroxon Insect Control GmbH, Waiblingen 
AESCULAP AG & Co. KG, Tuttlingen
Aeterna Lichte GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
Afflerbacher Bödenpresserei GmbH & Co. KG, Puderbach
AFG Agrarfolien Gesellschaft mbH, Unseburg 
AFRIKANISCHE FRUCHT-COMPAGNIE GmbH, Hamburg
AFS Aviation Fuel Services & Management GmbH, Hamburg
AG Kühnle, Kopp & Kausch, Frankenthal 
AGAPEDIA gemeinnützige humanitäre Projekte GmbH, Stuttgart 
AGFA Gevaert AG, Leverkusen
AGENTUR SIBU BERLIN Siegmund Buschmann, Berlin
Agip Deutschland AG, München 
AGIV AG für Industrie- und Verkehrswesen, Frankfurt am Main 
Ahauser Gummiwalzen, Lammers GmbH & Co. KG, Ahaus 
Ahlers Recycling- und Umwelttechnik, Paderborn
Ahner/Brehm, Königs Wusterhausen 
Aichelin GmbH, Korntal-Münchingen 
AIDA Geschäftsführungs-Organisations-Systeme GmbH, Magstadt
AIXONIX GmbH, Aachen
AKA Ausfuhrkredit-Gesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt am Main
Akadamie Überlingen N. Glasmeyer GmbH, Osnabrück 
Aktien - Gesellschaft "EMS", Emden
Aktiengesellschaft Reederei Norden-Frisia, Norddeich 
Alb-Elektrizitätswerk Geislingen-Steige eG, Geislingen
Alberdingk Boley GmbH, Krefeld 
Albert Ackermann GmbH + Co. KG, Gummersbach
Albert Bergschneider Bauzentrum GmbH, Ibbenbüren 
Albert Klein Funktechnik GmbH Bad, Grönebach 
Albert Köhler GmbH & Co. KG, Gengenbach 
Albert Niederer GmbH, Völklingen
ALBINGIA Krankenversicherungs-AG, Hamburg
Albinius & Zwinger & Zwirner, Neuenhagen
Albrecht Jung GmbH & Co. KG, Schalksmühle
Albrecht Wandel Vermögensverwaltungs- und Beteiligungs KG, Pfullingen 
Albrecht Weisgerber EDV-Dienste GmbH, Oberursel 
Alcan Deutschland GmbH, Eschborn
ALCATEL Deutschland GmbH, Stuttgart
Alcatel Kabel Beteiligungs AG, Hannover 
Alcatel SEL AG, Stuttgart 
Aldi NORD, Essen-Kray 
Aldi SÜD, Mülheim a. d. Ruhr 
Alex Maas Tiefbauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG, Moers 
Alexander Bürkle GmbH & Co. KG, Freiburg
Alexanderwerk AG, Remscheid
alfi Zitzmann GmbH (zu WMF AG), Wertheim
Alfing Kessler Sondermaschinen GmbH, Aalen 
Alfred H. Schütte Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
Alfred H. Schütte Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
Alfred Hochkirchen GmbH, Köln
alfred reik gmbh, Göppingen
Alfred Schütze Apparatebau GmbH, Bremen
ALK Scherax Arzneimittel GmbH, Hamburg
Alpenhain Camembert-Werk Gottfried Hain GmbH & Co. KG, Lehen/Oberbayern
ALPMA Alpenland-Maschinenbau GmbH, Rott / Inn
ALSB Gerüstbau GmbH, Mühlenbeck 
Alte Leipziger Lebensversicherungsgesellschaft auf Gegenseitigkeit, Oberursel 
Alte Leipziger Versicherung Aktiengesellschaft, Oberursel 
Alternative Energiesysteme Scherf GmbH, Altdöbern
Allerthal Werke AG, Grasleben
Allgaier Werke GmbH, Uhingen
Allgemeine Kreditversicherung Aktiengesellschaft, Mainz 
Allianz AG, München (Founding member)
Allweiler AG, Radolfzell
ALNO AG, Pfullendorf
Alpha Automatenbetrieb GmbH, Osnabrück 
alphametals Lötsysteme GmbH, Duisburg
ALS-Verlag GmbH, Dietzenbach
Alsen AG, Hamburg
Alster-Terrain Bau- und Grundstücks KG, Hamburg
Altana AG, Bad Homburg
ALTE OLDENBURGER Krankenversicherung V.V.a.G., Vechta 
Altenloh, Brinck & Co., Ennepetal
Aluminium-Service GmbH, Möglingen
Aluminium-Werke Wutöschingen AG & Co. KG, Wutöschingen 
Alusuisse Martinswerk GmbH, Bergheim
Alusuisse Singen GmbH, Singen/Hohentwiel
Alusuisse Lonza GmbH, Singen/Hohentwiel
Aluta Wärmetechnik GmbH, Berlin
AMB Aachener und Münchener Beteiligungs-AG, Aachen 
Amberger Kaolinwerke Eduard Kick GmbH & Co. KG, Hirschau 
Ambulantes Reha-Zentrum Duisburg, Duisburg 
Amino GmbH, Frellstedt
AMK Peter Küpper GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
AMOHR Textilwerk August Mohr GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal 
Ancofer GmbH, Mülheim 
Andreas Duszny, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Andreas Maier GmbH & Co., Fellbach (Württ.) 
Andreas Paulsen GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel 
Andreas Stihl AG, Waiblingen
Andresen & Jochimsen Exportpak GmbH & Co., Hamburg
ANKER-Teppichboden Gebr. Schoeller + Co. KG, Düren
Anneliese Baustoffe für Umwelt und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG, Ennigerloh
Anneliese Baustoffvertriebs-GmbH & Co. KG, Ennigerloh
ANNELIESE Zementwerke Aktiengesellschaft, Ennigerloh
Anton Graf GmbH, Reisen & Spedition, Herne
Anton Heggenstaller AG, Unterbernbach 
Anton Hummel Verwaltungs-GmbH, Waldkirch 
Anton Ruthmann GmbH & Co., Gescher-Hochmoor 
Anton Willer Mineralölhandel GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel 
Aon Jauch & Hübener Holdings GmbH, Mühlheim an der Ruhr
Aperto Multimedia Verlag GmbH, Berlin 
API Schmidt-Bretten GmbH & Co. KG, Bretten
APOGEPHA Arzneimittel GmbH, Dresden 
Apotheke Lichtenhagen, Rostock
Apotheke zum Löwen, Offenbach
Appartement-Service Volker Boche GmbH, Sassnitz 
Armaturenfabrik Hermann Voss GmbH + Co. KG, Wipperführt 
arms Unternehmensberatung GmbH, Münster
Arno Arnold GmbH, Obertshausen 
Arno Hermann Handelsvertretung CDH, Stromberg 
ARNO KNOFF GMBH, Schwerin 
Arnold Reinecke GmbH+Co. Betriebs- und Verwaltungs-KG, Schalksmühle
Arnstadt Verpackung GmbH, Arnstadt
ARNTZ, Joh. Wilh. - Sägetechnik, Remscheid 
Arte M- Möbel für Kreative GmbH & Co. KG, Schramberg 
Artifex Dr. Lohmann GmbH & Co. KG, Kaltenkirchen
Arwed Löseke GmbH, Hildesheim 
ARZ Rechenzentrum nordrh.-westf. Apotheken AG, Haan
Arzneimittel GmbH Apotheker Vetter & Co. Ravensburg, Ravensburg
Arzner Roland, Metallverarbeitung, Waldshut-Tiengen 
Asche AG, Hamburg
Ascom Frako GmbH, Teningen 
Asdorf-Maschine GmbH Vorrichtungsbau KG, Freudenberg
ASPECTA Lebensversicherung AG, Hamburg 
Assenheimer - Mulfinger GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
Aste-Landwehr Textil Fabrik GmbH, Bopfingen
ATLANTA Zahnrad- und Werkzeugfabrik, Bietigheim-Bissingen 
ATR Automatisierungstechnik Rausch GmbH, Allendorf 
AudioService GmbH, Berlin
Auerhahn Bestecke GmbH (zu WMF AG), Altensteig
Aug. Heinrigs Druck + Verpackung GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen 
Aug. Kiel & Sohn GmbH, Northeim 
Aug. Prien Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co., Hamburg 
Aug. Winkhaus GmbH & Co. KG, Telgte
August Dohrmann GmbH Bauunternehmung, Remscheid
August Friedberg GmbH, Gelsenkirchen 
August Hitzbleck Söhne GmbH, Heiligenhaus 
August Küpper GmbH & Co. KG, Heiligenhaus
August Rüggeberg GmbH + Co., Marienheide
August Storck KG, Berlin
August Vormann GmbH & Co. KG, Ennepetal
Auma Kreditbank Rehmund KG, Annweiler am Trifels 
Ausrüstungs-Center-Nord GmbH, Hannover
Auto Thüllen Aachen GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
Autobetriebe Motor- Company GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
Autohaus Allgäu Kreuter GmbH & Co. KG, Kaufbeuren
Autohaus Baum, Busendorf 
Autohaus Noller GmbH, Neu-Ulm 
Autohaus Pattusch, Dresden 
Autohaus pretz GmbH, Koblenz 
Autohaus Starnitzke GmbH, Bückeburg 
Autoverwertung Tübingen Möck GmbH, Tübingen
AUXILIA Rechtsschutz-Versicherungs-AG, München 
AVALON Bestattungen Peter Rink GmbH, Halle/Saale
AVU Aktiengesellschaft f. Versorgungsunternehmen, Grevelsberg
AXA Colonia Konzern AG, Köln
Axel Lendecke GmbH, Bielefeld  
B
"Berzelius" Stolberg GmbH, Stolberg
B + S Card Service GmbH Frankfurt/M. 
B + V Industrietechnik GmbH, Hamburg
B. Braun Melsungen AG, Melsungen
B. Ketterer Söhne GmbH + Co KG, Furtwangen 
B. Metzler seel. Sohn & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt 
B. Wübben + Co Bauunternehmen GmbH, Bremerhaven 
B.O.S. Holding GmbH, Unna 
BAB-Raststätte Uttrichshausen/West, Uttrichshausen
BABA & ROMMEL Edelstahlrohre GmbH, Tuttlingen 
Babcock Borsig AG, Oberhausen
Bacardi GmbH, Hamburg
Bad Pyrmonter Mineral- und Heilquellen GmbH & Co., Bad Pyrmont
Baden-Würtembergische Bank AG, Stuttgart 
Badische Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Karlsruhe
Badische Rechtsschutzversicherung AG, Karlsruhe 
Badischer Gemeinde-Versicherungs-Verband, Karlsruhe
Baerlocher GmbH, Unterschleissheim
Bäckerjunge GmbH, Bünde 
BÄKO-Zentrale Nord e.G., Rellingen
BÄKO-Zentrale West e.G., Duisburg
Bärenfänger + Witte GmbH, Berlin
BÄ*RO GmbH & Co. KG, Leichlingen 
BAHLSEN KG, Hannover
Balkhausen GmbH, Syke 
Baltic Elektronik GmbH, Grevesmühlen
Baltic Metalltechnik GmbH, Grevesmühlen
BALTIN Verlags GmbH, Gevelsberg
BANNEKE Weine und Spirituosen aus aller Welt, Essen 
Bankgesellschaft Berlin AG, Berlin
Bankhaus Carl F. Plump & Co., Bremen
Bankhaus Ellwanger & Geiger, Stuttgart
Bankhaus Hallbaum AG & Co. KG, Hannover
Bankhaus Maffei & Co. KGaA, München 
BAO BERLIN-Marketing Service GmbH, (BAO BERLIN) Berlin
BARESEL GmbH & Co. KG Kies- und Steinwerke, Stuttgart 
Barmag AG, Remscheid 
Barmenia Allgemeine Versicherungs- AG, Wuppertal 
Barmenia Krankenversicherung a. G., Wuppertal 
Barmenia Lebensversicherung a.G., Wuppertal 
Barthels-Feldhoff GmbH & Co., Wuppertal 
BASF AG, Ludwigshafen (Founding member)
BATIG Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen mbH, Hamburg
batos AG, Frechen
bau-art GmbH Baubetreuungsgesellschaft, Remshalden
Bau-Software Unternehmen GmbH, Wedemark/Hannover 
Baubüro Dr. Stimming & Partner GmbH, Brandenburg an der Havel 
Baucentrum Cronrath GmbH & Co. KG, Waldbröl 
Bauer Spezialtiefbau GmbH, Schrobenhausen
Bauer Studios GmbH, Ludwigsburg
Bauer und Mourik Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co., Schrobenhausen
Bauerfeind Holding GmbH, Zeulenroda
Bauknecht Hausgeräte GmbH, Schorndorf
Baumann GmbH Federnfabrik, Lichtenstein
Baumann Goldschmiede 
Baumarkt Regnitztal GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg 
Baumhaus GmbH, Wiesbaden
Bausparkasse Mainz AG, Mainz 
Baustoff Union, Nürnberg 
Baustoff-Vertrieb Heinrich Meuser GmbH, Pulheim-Brauweiler
Bauunternehmen Echterhoff GmbH & Co. KG, Westerkappeln
Bauunternehemen Gebr. Echterhoff GmbH & Co. KG, Osnabrück
Bauunternehmung Hans Lamers GmbH & Co. KG, Jülich 
Bauunternehmung Maas GmbH & Co. KG, Moers
Bauunternehmung Ohneis GmbH, Straubing 
Bauwens GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
Bavaria Film GmbH, Geiselgasteig 
Bavaria-St.Pauli-Brauerei GmbH, Hamburg
BayBG Bayrische Unternehmens- und Wagnisbeteiligungsgesellschaft mbH, München
Bayer AG, Leverkusen (Founding member)
Bayer. Brauhaus Pforzheim GmbH, Pforzheim
Bayer. Wald Granitwerke K. A. Thiele GmbH & Co, Fürstenstein
Bayerische Beamten Lebensversicherung a.G., München 
Bayerische Beamten Versicherung AG, München 
Bayerische Beamtenkrankenkasse Aktiengesellschaft, Haar
Bayerische Handelsbank AG, München
Bayerische Hypo- und Vereinsbank AG, 
Bayerische Landesbrandversicherung Aktiengesellschaft, München
Bayerische Rück Holding AG, München
Bayerischer Versicherungsverband Versicherungsaktiengesellschaft, München
Bayerlein Verwaltungs-Gesellschaft mbH, Bayreuth
Bayern-Versicherung Lebensversicherung Aktiengesellschaft, München
Bayernwerk AG, München 
BAYOSAN WACHTER GmbH + Co. KG, Hindelang 
Bayrische Hypovereinsbank AG, München
BBB Baumarkt GmbH, Tabarz
bbg Gesellschaft für Bildung und Beratung mbH, Berlin
BBV Krankenversicherung AG, München 
BDN Bank GmbH, Düsseldorf
BEA-Gruppe, Düsseldorf 
Beate Schellhas Goldschmiede, Friederichsdorf 
BEB Erdgas und Erdöl GmbH, Hannover 
Beck Fugenabdichtungs GmbH, Lenningen
Becker, Cramer & Römer GmbH & Co., Hagen
Becker/Cordes Stiftung, Hagen
Bedachungs GmbH, Grevesmühlen
Bega-Werke GmbH, Bad Salzuflen
Behr GmbH & Co., Stuttgart
Behrendt Wohnungsbau KG (GmbH + Co.), Hamburg
Beiersdorf AG, Hamburg
Bekleidungshaus Friedrich Schirott KG, Weil der Stadt 
Bell GmbH, Selters
BEMPFLINGER Lebensmittel GmbH, Bempflingen 
Bender & Wirth, Kierspe
Benker Textil Handelsges. mbH, Bayreuth
Benteler AG, Paderborn
Beoplast Schmees GmbH, Langenfeld 
BERCHTOLD GmbH & Co., Tuttlingen
Berentzen-Gruppe AG, Haselünne
Berg & Co. GmbH Spanntechnik, Bielefeld
BERGAL- WERK Seesemann GmbH & Co., Sprockhövel
Berggasthof Hoetzele 
Berliner Apotheke, Kassel
Berliner Effektenbank AG, Berlin
Berliner Kindl Brauerei AG, Berlin 
Berliner Union-Film GmbH & Co. Studio KG, Berlin
Berliner Putzbären Gebäudekomplexreinigung GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin
Bernhard te Moller GmbH, Vreden
Bernhard Heckmann GmbH + Co. KG, Hamm
Bernward Leineweber GmbH & Co KG, Herford 
Bernhard Rothfos GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Berolina Schriftbild südwest K.H. hirner GmbH, Remseck am Neckar
Berstscheiben Schlesinger GmbH, Schalksmühle 
Bertelsmann AG, Gütersloh
BERU AG, Ludwigsburg 
Best Western Airport Hotel Dresden, Dresden 
Bestfoods Deutschland GmbH & Co.OHG ex C.H. Knorr AG, Heilbronn
Beton Kemmler GmbH & Co. KG, Tübingen
Beton- und Baustoffvertrieb e.G. Hof, Hof 
Betonwerk Pforzheim GmbH & Co. KG, Pforzheim 
BETTE GmbH & Co. KG, Delbrück 
Beucke & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Dissen a. T . W. 
Bewag AG, Berlin
BEYER Antiquitäten, Gemälde, Schmuck, München
BFP Beteiligungsgesellschaft für Pflegeeinrichtungen Düsseldorf mbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf 
BGS INGENIEURE Planungsgesellschaft für Bauwesen mbH, Frankfurt 
BHF-BANK Aktiengesellschaft Frankfurt am Main 
BI-LOG Aktiengesellschaft für Logistiklösungen, Bamberg
Bielefelder Gemeinnützige Wohnungsgesellschaft, Bielefeld 
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co., Neuffen
Bienefeld GmbH & Co. KG, Werdohl 
Bierbaum-Proenen GmbH & Co.KG, Köln
BIG BAU-Inverstions-Gesellschaft mbH, Kronshagen
Bihler & Oberneder Gmbh Berlin, Berlin
Bilfinger & Berger Bau AG, Mannheim 
BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen 
Bimeco Garnhandel GmbH & Co. KG, Bocholt
Bindernagelsche Buchhandlung, Friedberg
Binding-Brauerei AG, Frankfurt am Main 
Bio Verlag GmbH, Schaafheim 
Biogarten Naturkost Handels Gmbh
Biologische Heilmittel HEEL GmbH, Baden-Baden 
Biomasse Verwertung Technik- und Ökologiezentrum, Eckernförde
Biotest Pharma GmbH 
Birresborner Phönix Sprudel GmbH, Birresborn
Bischof + Klein GmbH & Co., Lengerich
Biss e.V., München
Bitburger Bier- GmbH Köln, Köln 
Bitburger Brauerei Th. Simon GmbH, Bitburg 
BITO-Lagertechnik Bittmann GmbH, Meisenheim 
Bizerba GmbH & Co. KG, Balingen 
BJB GmbH & Co. KG, Arnsberg
BKP Marketing KG, Zweibrücken
Blanco GmbH & Co. KG, Oberderdingen
Blank Bauunternehmen-GmbH, Forchheim 
Blanke-Textildruck GmbH, Bad Salzuflen
Blechformwerke Bernsbach GmbH, Bernsbach
Bleckmann GmbH, Tübingen
Bleiindustrie GmbH vorm. Jung + Lindig, Hamburg
Bley & Co Teppich und Polstermöbel Reinigung, Berlin
Blohm & Voss GmbH Hamburg
Blohm & Voss Holding AG, Hamburg
Blohm & Voss Repair GmbH, Hamburg
Blohm Maschinenbau GmbH, Hamburg
Blomberger Holzindustrie B. Hausmann GmbH & Co.KG, Blomberg
bmk Steinbruchbetriebe GmbH & Co. KG, Thalheim
BMW AG, München (Founding member)
Bockmühl-Kabel GmbH & Co. KG, Sprockhövel
boeba Montagen- und Aluminium-Bau GmbH, Berlin
Boehringer Backmittel GmbH & Co. KG, Bingen am Rhein 
Boehringer Gastro Profi GmbH (zu WMF AG), Tamm
Boehringer Ingelheim GmbH, Ingelheim
Boesken GmbH, Singen
Böhmerwald GmbH, Cham 
Bömers Holdinggesellschaft Stiftung & Co., Bremen 
Bohnhorst & Co. Werbeagentur GmbH, München
Boley GmbH, Esslingen
Boll und Partner Software GmbH, Mühlheim am Main
Bonner General-Anzeiger, Bonn
BORG- WARNER AUTOMOTIVE GmbH, Heidelberg 
Borkumer Kleinbahn und Dampfschiffahrt GmbH, Emden 
Borrmann Brenner Berlin, Schöbendorf 
Boschgotthardshütte O. Breyer GmbH, Siegen
BPK Brandschutz Planung Klingsch Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH, Remscheid 
BPW Bergische Achsen KG, Wiehl
Brandt Zwieback-Schokoladen GmbH & Co., Hagen
Brauckmann GmbH & Co. KG, Gladbeck
Brauerei Beck GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen
Brauerei C. & A. Veltins GmbH & Co., Meschede
Brauergilde Hannover AG, Hannover
Brauhaus Faust OHG, Miltenborg
Braun & Sohn Druckerei und Werbeproduktion GmbH, Maintal 
Braun GmbH, Kronberg 
Braunschweiger Zeitungsverlag - Druckhaus Albert Limbach GmbH & Co. KG, Braunschweig
Braunschweigische Maschinenbauanstalt AG, Braunschweig
BREHM Präzisionstechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Ulm 
BREISGAUER CEMENT GMBH, Efringen-Kirchen
Breitling Männermode, Ludwigsburg
Bremer Erzeuger-Verbraucher-Genossenschaft eG, Bremen
Bremer Versorgungs- und Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH, Bremen 
Bremer Vulkan Marineschiffbau GmbH, Bremen-Vegesack
Bremskerl-Reibbelagwerke Emmerling GmbH & Co. KG, Hannover-Hildesheim
Brenneke GmbH, Langenhagen 
Brinkmann Elektro-Vertriebs-GmbH, Ratingen 
Brockhaus Soehne GmbH & Co. KG, Plettenberg
Bröer GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen
Bröking-Plastex GmbH, Griesheim 
Brönners Druckerei Breidenstein GmbH, Frankfurt/Main
Broicherdorf-Apotheke, Kaarst
Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co. KG, Coburg
Brotfabrik A. u. H. Speith GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
BRUDERHILFE Sachversicherung a.G. im Raum der Kirchen, Kassel
Brunnen-Union St. Christophorus GmbH, Göppingen-Jebenhausen
Brunnhuber Krantechnik GmbH, Augsburg
Bruno Büttner GmbH & Co. KG Landschaftsbau, Münster-Roxel
Bruno Hoffmann GmbH Schweißtechnik, Moers 
BRUNSVIGA Lebensversicherung AG, Hamburg
Brüninghaus & Drissner GmbH Hilden 
Brüninghaus, Friedr. & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Altena
BS & K Bangemann, Strickroth und Kahn Managementgesellschaft mbH, Hannover 
BSB Recycling GmbH, Braubach 
BTS BUSS-TRANS Contain Service 
bub-Druckguss GmbH, Solingen
Buch Planie 17 GmbH, Sindelfingen
Buchbinderei Prey GmbH, Berlin
Buchhandelung Graff GmbH, Braunschweig
Buchhandlung Hilberath & Lange, Mülheim
Buchhandlung PRIOR, Dinslaken 
Buchhandlung Riemann, Coburg
Buderus AG, Wetzlar
buecher.de, München
Bueroservice G. Lehnert, Bad Krozingen
Bühler Motor GmbH, Nürnberg 
Büro Ypsilon GmbH Halle, Halle
Büsing & Fasch GmbH & Co., Oldenburg 
Bugsier-, Reederei- und Bergungs-Gesellschaft mbH & Co., Hamburg
Bundesverband der Deutschen Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken (BVR), Bonn
Burg Schließsysteme F.W. Lüling KG, Wetter
Burger Kunstoff-Spritzgußwerk GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen
Burkhard Saabel GmbH, Altenbeken
Bus-Verkehr-Berlin KG, Berlin
Busch & Co. GmbH & Co., Engelskirchen 
Busch & Müller KG, Meinerzhagen
Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH, Lüdenscheid
Busmann + Haberer GmbH, Köln 
Busverkehr Imfeld, Landstuhl
BUT Anneliese Baustoffe für Umwelt und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG, Ennigerloh
BVT Bellmann Versorgungstechnik GmbH, Saarlouis 
BWF Offermann, Schmid & Co. KG, Offingen
BWK Bremer Woll-Kämmerei AG, Bremen
BWM Bildungszentrum für Berufsausbildung GmbH, Leipzig
BZ Bau-Generalunternehmen Cottbus Gesellschaft für schlüsselfertiges Bauen mbH, Cottbus
C
C & A Mode & Co. KG, Düsseldorf
C. Bechstein Pianofortefabrik AG, Berlin
C. Conradty Nürnberg GmbH, Nürnberg 
C. D. C. Heydorns Druckerei & Verlag GmbH, Uetersen
C. D. Wälzholz GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen
C. Dorn GmbH, Fürth
C. F. Maier GmbH & Co. Königsbronn 
C. F. PLOUCQUET GmbH & Co., Heidenheim 
C. H. Müller GmbH, Schuhtextilien und techn. Gewebe, Reichenbach 
C. H. Schäfer Getriebe GmbH, Ohorn 
C. Haushahn GmbH Co. Aufzüge, Stuttgart 
C. J. Vogel AG für Beteiligungen, Hamburg
C. Josef Lamy GmbH, Heidelberg
C. Mackprang jr. GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
C. PLATH, Hamburg
C. Th. Leyendecker-Heil GmbH, Trier 
C. THYWISSEN GmbH, Neuss 
C. & E. Fein GmbH & Co. KG Stuttgart
Cabinet Schranksysteme AG, Kerpen
CAD-FEM GmbH, Grafing
Cafe Gnosa Betriebsgesellschaft mbH, Hamburg
Callwey Verlag, München
CAM Chemieanlagenbau GmbH Magdeburg, Magdeburg
CAMPUS VERLAG, Frankfurt 
Camtek GmbH, Remshalden
CAN COMPUTER ANWENDUNGEN Naujoks GmbH, Monschau
Carl Beisser GmbH, Magstadt bei Stuttgart 
Carl Braun Camera-Werk GmbH, Nürnberg 
Carl Garbers Assekuranz GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Carl Haas GmbH, Schramberg
Carl Herding GmbH & Co. KG, Bocholt
Carl Hoerecke GmbH, Magdeburg 
Carl Keller GmbH & Co KG, Gelsenkirchen
Carl KRAFFT & Söhne GmbH & Co., Düren
Carl Kühne KG (GmbH & Co.), Hamburg
Carl Lixfeld GmbH & Co. KG, Siegen
Carl Mahr Holding GmbH, Göttingen
Carl Schenck AG, Darmstadt
Carl Schlenk Aktiengesellschaft, Roth
Carl Sperling & Co. (GmbH & Co.), Lüneburg
Carl Turck GmbH & Co. KG, Halver
Carl Walther GmbH, Ulm 
Carl-Zeiss-Stiftung, Heidenheim/Jena
Carlé Dach + Fassade, Michael Carlé in Fa. Eich Carlé, Gießen
CARLOWITZ KG, Kühnitzsch
Carlton Hotelgesellschaft H. Rübsamen KG, Nürnberg
Carmen v. Samson-Himmelstjerna M.A., Berlin
Carnaud Metalbox Deutschland GmbH, Seesen
CARO-PROMETA Metallvertriebs GmbH, Düsseldorf 
Carsten Rehder GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Casco Schoeller GmbH, Frankfurt
Casp. Arn. Winkhaus, Halver 
Karl Casper KG, Remchingen
CEAG AG, Ostbevern 
CeBe Network GmbH, Bremen
Celanese AG, Frankfurt/Main
Cellofoam GmbH, Biberach
Cemdata Zement-Abrechnungs-GmbH & Co. KG, Beckum 
Centa-Antriebe Kirschey GmbH, Haan
CES C.Ed.Schulte GmbH Zylinderschloßfabrik, Velbert
CeWe Color AG & Co. OHG, Oldenburg 
CFS Falkenroth Gruppe, Schalksmühle
CGIS Deutschland GmbH, Potsdam 
Chelsea Gastronomie GmbH, Köln
Chemie- und Tankanlagenbau Reuther GmbH, Fürstenwalde 
Chemische Fabrik Wülfel, Hannover
Chemnitzer Zahnradfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Chemnitz
CHIRON-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG, Tuttlingen 
Chocoladenfabriken Lindt und Sprüngli GmbH, Aachen
Chr. Walther GmbH & Co. KG, Langenzenn 
Christian Bürkert GmbH & Co., Ingelfingen
Christophsbad GmbH & Co. Fachkrankenhaus, Göppingen
Christophsheim GmbH, Betreuung und Pflege, Göppingen
CHT R. Beitlich GmbH, Tübingen
Ciba Spezialitätenchemie Holding Deutschland GmbH, Lampertheim
CIV Lebensversicherung AG, Hilden 
CIV Versicherung AG, Hilden 
Claus GmbH, Limburgerhof 
CM Versicherungsmakler GmbH, Kiel
CNC-Technik Waidelich GmbH, Calw
Coats Deutschland GmbH, Kenzingen
Coats GmbH, Kenzingen
Cobold Spielplatzservice GmbH, Klein Kreutz 
Coca-Cola GmbH, Essen 
Colgate-Palmolive GmbH, Hamburg
Colorprint Textilveredelungsgesellschaft mbH, Krefeld
Columbus Neunkirchen Foundry GmbH, Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler 
Coma Messe- u. Ausstellungsgesellschaft mbH, Rheinberg
COMPART Systemhaus GmbH, Böblingen
Compass GmbH, Erftstadt - Lechenich
Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Founding member)
compu-lab software engineering GmbH, Nürnberg
Comuna-metall Vorrichtungs- u. Maschinenbau GmbH, Herford
Concordia -Apotheke, Plauen
CONDOMERIA Freiburg, Freiburg
Condor Allgemeine Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
Condor Lebensversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
Connex Datensysteme und Beratungsgesellschaft mbH, Roßdorf
Conplaning GmbH, Ingenieurbüro für Gebäude-, Energie- und Umwelttechnik, Ulm 
Conrad Appel GmbH, Darmstadt 
Conrad Hinrich Donner Privatbank, Hamburg 
CONRAD Holding GmbH, Hirschau 
Consumer Electronic AG, München 
Consulting Woiwode Gesellschaft für Unternehmensberatung mbH Hamburg
Continental AG, Hannover
Continentale Kranken Geschäftsstelle Helbing, Gotha 
Continentale Krankenversicherung a.G., Dortmund 
Continentale Lebensversicherung a.G., München
Continentale Sachversicherung AG, Dortmund 
Contrans Transport- und Umweltservice GmbH, Markkleeberg
Controlware GmbH, Dietzenbach
Convergence integrated media GmbH, Berlin 
Coolit Isoliersysteme GmbH, Melle 
COR Sitzmöbel Helmut Lübke GmbH & Co., Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Cordes & Graefe, Bremen 
Coroplast Fritz Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal 
Corporate Express Deutschland GmbH, Stuttgart 
Correct GmbH, Personal-Leasing, Stuttgart 
COSMO CONSULT GmbH, Münster
Cosmos Lebensversicherungs-AG, Saarbrücken 
Comos Reinsurance, Dublin 
Cosmos Versicherung AG, Saarbrücken 
Covion Organic Semiconductors GmbH, Frankfurt / Main
Creditreform Hamburg von der Decken KG, Hamburg
CRST GmbH, Gauting
CSL GmbH, Düsseldorf 
CTP Studio Korb GmbH, Korb 
Curt Ebert GmbH & Co. KG, Dortmund 
D
D.A.S. Deutscher Automobil Schutz Allgemeine Rechtsschutz-Versicherungs- AG, München 
D.A.S. Deutscher Automobil Schutzversicherungs-AG, München 
D. Heinrichs & Co. Stauereibetrieb GmbH & Co., Bremen
D. O. G. Deutsche Oelfabrik, Hamburg
Dahlbusch AG, Gelsenkirchen
DAHMIT Betonwerke GmbH, Neumarkt-Pölling
Dahne und Lucke Gmbh
DaimlerChrysler AG, Stuttgart  (Founding member)
DAKOSY GmbH, Hamburg
DALLI-WERKE Wäsche- und Körperpflege GmbH & Co.KG, Stolberg
Danzer Furnierwerke GmbH, Reutlingen
DARAG Deutsche Versicherungs- und Rückversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin 
dataplus GmbH Kratzert & Schrem, Pfullendorf 
DATOS GmbH, München
DBV - Winterthur Holding AG, Wiesbaden 
DE LA RUE SYSTEMS GMBH, Mörfelden-Walldorf 
DE LIMON FLUHME GMBH, Düsseldorf
Debeka-Gruppe, Koblenz
debitel AG, Stuttgart
Degener Staplertechnik, Senden
Degussa-Hüls AG, Frankfurt (Founding member)
(u.a. mit Degussa Bank GmbH, Frankfurt; ASTA Medica AG, Dresden; Cerdec AG, Frankfurt; Phenolchemie GmbH, Gladbeck; Oxeno GmbH, Marl; Röhm GmbH, Darmstadt; Stockhausen GmbH, Krefeld; Allgemeine Gold- und Silberscheideanstalt, Pforzheim)
DEHN + SÖHNE GmbH + Co. KG, Nürnberg 
Deilmann-Montan GmbH, Bad Bentheim 
DEKOWE Schürholz Teppichfabrik GmbH, Dorsten
DELBRÜCK & Co. Privatbankiers, Köln 
Delikatessenhaus Nikolai 
Delius GmbH, Bielefeld
Delkeskamp Verpackungsweke GmbH, Nortrup 
Delphi Automotive Systems Deutschland GmbH, Wuppertal 
Delta Direkt Lebensversicherung AG München, München
Delton AG, Bad Homburg
Demmel GmbH & Co., Scheidegg
DENTAL-Kosmetik GmbH, Dresden 
Dentaurum-Gruppe, Ispringen
Deppe GmbH, Lingen
Der Europäische Hof Hotel Europa Heidelberg GmbH, Heidelberg 
Der Tee-Basar F. Kesper, Offenbach
DERICHS u. KONERTZ GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
DERKOM + KLEIN GmbH & Co. KG, Solingen 
Desch Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Arnsberg 
designfunktion Gesellschaft für moderne Bürogestaltung mbH, München
DeTeWe-Deutsche Telephonwerke AG & Co., Berlin 
deuka Deutsche Kraftfutterwerke GmbH & Co., Düsseldorf 
DEURAG Deutsche Rechtsschutz-Versicherung AG, Wiesbaden
DEUS Spedition Möbeltransport International F. W. DEUS GmbH & Co. KG, Oldenburg
Deuter AG, Augsburg
Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt (Founding member)
Deutsche Benkert GmbH & Co. KG, Herne 
Deutsche BP AG, Hamburg
DEUTSCHE CARBONE Aktiengesellschaft, Frankfurt/Main
Deutsche Druck- und Verlagsgesellschaft, Hamburg
Deutsche Edelbranntwein GmbH, Karlsruhe 
Deutsche Gelatine-Fabriken Stoess AG, Eberbach
Deutsche Genossenschafts-Hypothekenbank AG, Hamburg
Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Köln
Deutsche Nickel AG, Schwerte
Deutsche Real Estate AG, Bremerhaven 
Deutsche Rückversicherung Aktiengesellschaft, Düsseldorf 
Deutsche Schiffsbank AG Bremen/Hamburg, Bremen 
Deutsche Shell AG, Hamburg
Deutsche Steinzeug Cremer & Breuer AG, Alfter-Witterschlick 
Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn 
Deutsche Unilever GmbH, Hamburg 
Deutscher Apotheker Verlag, Stuttgart
Deutscher Eisenhandel AG, Berlin
Deutscher Instituts-Verlag GmbH, Köln 
Deutsche Messe AG, Hannover
Deutscher Ring Krankenversicherungsverein a. G., Hamburg
Deutscher Ring Lebensversicherungs-AG, Hamburg
Deutscher Ring Sachversicherungs-AG, Hamburg
Deutscher Ring Sachversicherungsverein a. G., Hamburg
Deutz AG, Köln (Founding member)
DEUFIL Teppichgarnspinnerei GmbH & Co. KG, Bergkamen-Rünthe
DeveloGen AG für entwickl. biologische Forschung, Göttingen
DEVK Allgemeine Lebensversicherungs-AG, Köln 
DEVK Allgemeine Versichungs-AG, Köln
DEVK Deutsche Eisenbahn Versicherung Lebensversicherungsverein a.G., Köln 
DEVK Deutsche Eisenbahn Versicherung Sach- und HUK-Versicherungsverein a.G., Köln 
DEVK Krankenversicherungs-AG, Köln 
DEVK Rechtsschutz-Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Köln 
DEVK Rückversicherungs- und Beteiligungs-AG, Köln 
DfV GmbH, Berlin
DGG Diebels Gastronomie Gesellschaft mbH 
DGW Wirtschaftsberatungsges. mbH, Waldshut 
DHL Worldwide Express GmbH, Langen
DHS-Dillinger Hütte Saarstahl AG, Dillingen/Saar
DHW Deutsche Hydrierwerke GmbH Rodleben, Rodleben 
Diagramm Halbach GmbH & Co., Schwerte
DIAKO Ev. Diakonie-Krankenhaus gGmbH, Bremen 
Dialog Lebensversicherungs-AG, Augsburg 
Dialog Versicherungs-AG, München
DIC Berlin GmbH R+D Laboratory, Berlin
Die Möbelmacher GmbH, Kirchensittenbach
Dierichs Verwaltungs-GmbH, Kassel 
Dierig Holding, Augsburg
Dietrich Hauschildt-Staff, Steinbrück 
DIG Grundstücks- und Wohungswirtschaft GmbH, München
DIHAG Deutsche Industrie Holding AG, Essen 
Dihart, Rheinfelden 
Dillinger Fabrik Gelochter Bleche GmbH, Dillingen
Dinzl Feinwerktechnik KG, Schillingsfürst
Dipl. Ing. Gerhard Neuefeind GmbH, Würselen
Dipl. Ing. Hans-Ulrich Lagemann, Bochum
Dipl.-Ing. Hartmut Schulz, freier Architekt, Karlsruhe
Dipl.-Ing. K. Weinhold GmbH & Co. KG, Neuss 
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Beckmann, Schwülper-Lagesbüttel
Dipl.-Ing. W. Söker, Hollingstedt 
Dirk Braun GmbH, Karlstein
Dirk Schmidt Kommunikationstechnik, Wuppertal
DK Recycling und Roheisen GmbH, Duisburg
DKV Deutsche Krankenversicherung AG, Köln 
DMB - Verlag Verlags- und Verwaltungsgesellschaft des Deutschen Mieterbundes mbH, Köln
DMB Rechtsschutz-Versicherung AG, Köln
DMS Verwaltungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH, Ettlingen
Döbrich & Heckel GmbH & Co. KG, Lauf 
DÖHLER-Gruppe, Darmstadt
DÖKA-Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG, Rimbach
Doris Heß-Neukirchen, Gelsenkirchen
Dörrenberg Edelstahl GmbH, Engelskirchen 
dornburger zement GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchberg 
Dortmunder Actien-Brauerei AG, Dortmund
DOUGLAS HOLDING AG, Hagen 
DOYMA GmbH & Co., Oyten
dp-design, Bonn
Dr. August Oetker KG, Bielefeld 
Dr. Bonmann, Lemgo 
Dr. Carl Riffer Baustoffwerke GmbH & Co KG, Mülheim-Kärlich 
Dr. Christiane Markard, Berlin 
Dr. Diestel Metallbau Klimatechnik GmbH, Rostock
Dr. Eberle GmbH + Cie, Reutlingen
Dr. Finsterer + Königs, Tönisvorst 
Prof. Dr. Franz Sindermann, Frankfurt 
Dr. Frei, Blumenauer & Partner, Bad Soden
Dr. Görlich GmbH, Berlin
Dr. H. Marx GmbH, Spiesen-Elvdersberg 
Dr. Haas GmbH, Mannheim
Dr. Dr. Heissmann GmbH, Wiesbaden
Dr. Ing. F. Keller GmbH, Hilpoltstein
Dr. Karl Bausch GmbH & Co. KG, Vaihingen / Enz 
Dr. Materna GmbH, Dortmund
Dr. med. Bernd J. Eversmann MSP, Straubing 
Dr. Nagler & Cie. Consult AG, Frankfurt 
Dr. Peter und Claudia Kern, Limgurgerhof
Dr. R. Pfleger Chemische Fabrik GmbH, Bamberg 
Dr. Reinhard Hermes, Frankfurt
Dr. Schmidt AG & Co., Berlin
Dr. SIEGERT & PARTNER - BankBetriebswirtschaftliche Beratung, Kleinostheim 
Drabert GmbH, Minden
Drägerwerk AG, Lübeck 
DRAGOCO Gerberding & Co. AG, Holzminden
Drahtseilwerk GmbH, Bremerhaven
Drahtwerk Köln GmbH, Köln
Drahtwerk St. Ingbert, St. Ingbert 
Dransfeld GmbH & Co. KG, Menden
DREI-S-WERK Präzisionsfeuerwerkzeuge GmbH & Co. Fertigungs KG, Schwabach
Dreiturmwerk J. A. Schmidt & Söhne GmbH & C0. KG, Solingen
Dres. Brönner Treuhand-Revision GmbH, Berlin
Dresdner Bank AG, Frankfurt (Founding member)
Drink & Schlösser, Krefeld 
Drobig GmbH & Co. KG, Dortmund
Druckerei Karl Hart, Volkach
Druckhaus Dresden GmbH, Dresden 
Dürkopp Adler AG, Bielefeld 
Dürr Systems GmbH, Stuttgart 
Dürselen KG, Mönchengladbach
DURA Automotive Body & Glass GmbH & Co. KG, Plettenberg 
Duro Druck GmbH, Neuburg a. d. Donau 
DWL-Wolf GmbH, Lüdenscheid
Dyckerhoff AG, Wiesbaden
Dyckerhoff & Widmann AG, München
Dyna Systems GmbH, Lindenberg
Dynamit Nobel AG, Troisdorf
E
E + S Rückversicherungs-AG, Hannover 
E. Grüninger Reisebüro + Omnibusverkehr, Gerstetten
E. Gundlach GmbH & Co. KG, Bielefeld
E. Schwenk Zementwerke KG, Ulm 
E. und P. Würtz GmbH & Co. KG, Bingen/Rhein
E. W. Wiemann GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum
E. Winkemann GmbH & Co. KG, Plettenberg 
E.C.H. Will GmbH, Hamburg
E.G.O. Blanc & Fischer & Co. GmbH, Oberderdingen
E.G.O. Control Systems GmbH & Co. KG, Balingen
E.G.O. Elektro-Gerätebau GmbH, Oberderdingen
E.G.O. Informationsverarbeitungs-GmbH, Oberderdingen
E.G.O.-Zug Lager- und Speditions-GmbH, Oberderdingen
Eagle Products Textil GmbH, Hof 
Eberhard GmbH Automations- und Montagetechnik, Schlierbach 
Eberhard Hollmann GmbH & Co., Stuhr 
Eberhard Pöhner Unternehmen für Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG, Bayreuth
ebm Werke GmbH & Co. KG, Mulfingen
eCCo marketing service, Leverkusen
ECHTER Würzburg, Fränkische Gesellschaftsdruckerei und Verlag GmbH, Würzburg 
Hanns Eckelkamp, Berlin
Eckart-Werke Standard-Bronzepulver-Weke Carl Eckart GmbH & Co., Fürth 
Eckhard Zülch GmbH + Co., Osterode 
Econa AG, Berlin 
Edelhoff Entsorgung GmbH Mitte, Ludwigsfelde 
Edelweissbrauerei Oskar Farny, Kisslegg im Allgäu
Edgar Graß Speditions-GmbH & Co., Beselich
Eduard Hueck GmbH & Co. KG, Lüdenscheid
Eduard Merkle GmbH & Co. KG Kalk-, Terrazzo- und Steinmehlwerke, Blaubeuren-Altental
Eduard Winter Nachlaß GmbH & Co. KG für Beteiligung und Werbung, Berlin
EDUR Pumpenfabrik Eduard Redlien GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel 
EFFENBERGER Vollkornbäckerei, Hamburg
Effertz Tore GmbH, Mönchen-Gladbach 
EFRA Lichtwerbung Ernst Franke GmbH & Co.KG, Köln
Ege exquisit GmbH, Ulm 
Egon Großhaus GmbH, Lennestadt- Bonzelerhammer 
EGT Holding AG, Triberg
EHT Maschinen-Beteiligungs GmbH, Teningen 
EHT Maschinensysteme GmbH & Co. KG, Dresden 
EHT Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH, Teningen 
Eichhorn & Co. GmbH, Köln (Rodenkirchen) 
Einbecker Brauhaus AG, Einbeck 
Einrichtungshaus Ostermann GmbH & Co. KG, Witten 
Eisen Jourdan, Pforzheim 
Eisengesellschaft Mannheim GmbH, Mannheim 
Eisenjansen GmbH & Co. KG, Geilenkirchen 
Eisenwerk Brühl GmbH, Brühl
Eisenwerk Geweke, Hagen
Eisenwerke Schönheiderhammer GmbH, Schönheide/Erzgeb. 
EJOT Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Berleburg 
EKW Eisenberger Klebsand-Werke GmbH, Eisenberg
ELEKTRA BECKUM AG, Meppen 
Elektrizitätswerk Weißenhorn AG, Weißenhorn
Elektrizitätswerk Wesertal GmbH, Hameln 
Elektro -Thermit GmbH & Co. KG, Essen
ELEKTRO R. MEYER GmbH & Co. KG, Heusweiler 
elektrobio E. Kunze GmbH & Co. KG, Hannover 
ELEKTROMARK Elektrizitätswerk Mark Aktiengesellschaft, Hagen 
Elementar Analysensysteme GmbH, Hanau
elexis AG, Frankfurt 
Elring Klinger GmbH, Dettingen
Elsholz & Partner GbR, München
Elspermann Großhandels GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum 
ELSPRO Elektrotechnik GmbH, Hilden
ELTAN Elektro-Technische Anlagen GmbH, Wolfen
ELTEC Elektronik AG, Mainz 
ELVO-WERKE Vollenbröker GmbH & Co., Coesfeld
Embden Drishaus & Epping Consulting ( GmbH & Co.), Hamburg
EMIG AG, Rellingen 
Emil A. Schalling KG, Seiffen 
Emil Ratz Elektro Großhandel, Pforzheim
Emil Weber GmbH & Co., Siegen 
EMITEC GmbH, Lohmar
Emporium Hamburg Münzgesellschaft mbH, Hamburg 
Ems Tex Kümpers GmbH & Co. , Rheine
EMUGE-WERK Richard Glimpel Fabrik für Präzisionswerkzeuge KG, Lauf 
Energie Baden-Württemberg Ag
Energieversorgung Lohr-Karlstadt und Umgebung GmbH, Karlstadt 
Energieversorgung Nordhausen GmbH, Nordhausen
Energieversorgung Offenbach AG, Offenabch 
Energieversorgung Sylt GmbH, Westerland 
Engel-Apotheke, Kevelaer 
Engelhard Process Chemicals GmbH, Nienburg 
Engelkemper GmbH & Co. KG, Münster
ENGERT GmbH, Amberg
Enigram & Partner Druck-Produktion-Service-GmbH, Haßloch
ENITOR Aich Metallbau GmbH, Munderkingen
Enna-Werk, Dr. Appelt GmbH & Co. KG, Wegscheid 
Ensinger GmbH & Co., Nufringen
Entrak Energie- und Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co KG, Wendelstein
envia Energie Sachsen Brandenburg AG, Chemnitz 
Epcos AG (zu Siemens AG), München
Epp und Wiebe GmbH, Preetz 
Erasco GmbH, Lübeck
Erdgas Südsachsen GmbH, Chemnitz 
Erdmann & Rossi GmbH, Berlin 
Erfurt & Sohn KG, Wuppertal 
ERGO-FIT GmbH, Pirmasens
Erhardt + Leimer GmbH, Augsburg 
Erich Hoselmann Eisen- und Röhrenhandel GmbH & Co. KG, Hannover 
Erich Rössler GmbH & Co., Kaufbeuren
Erich Tomczak Services GmbH, Neuenbürg-Arnbach
Erich Weiss Kraftwagen-Spedition GmbH, Heiligenhaus
ERKA Kallmeyer Medizintechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Tölz 
ERLAU AG, Aalen 
Erlus Baustoffwerke AG, Neufahrn 
Ernst Beck Textilprod.-u. Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH, Reutlingen-Mittelstadt 
Ernst & Young Deutsche Allgemeine Treuhand AG, Stuttgart 
Ernst Hinrichs GmbH, Goslar 
Ernst Nipp & Co. GmbH, Bremen
Ernst Seidler KG, Berlin
Ernst Strecker GmbH & Co. Floristen- u. Dekorationsbedarf, Renningen
ERSA GmbH, Wertheim
Erste Rheinländische Bäckerei L. Mälzer Gmbh, Berlin
Erwin Baer GmbH, Oststeinbek
Erwin Halder KG, Achstetten-Bronnen 
Erwin Karstens Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG, Altenholz 
Erwin Müller GmbH & Co., Lingen 
Erwin Quarder Werkzeugbau Gmbh, Espelkamp 
ESE Elektroschaltgeräte Eisenach GmbH, Eisenach
ESPE Dental AG, Seefeld 
Esso Deutschland GmbH, Hamburg 
ESW-Extel Systems Wedel Gesellschaft für Ausrüstung Gmbh
ET Edelstahl-Technik GmbH, Asperg 
Eternit Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin
Eugen KNOSP GmbH, Freiburg
Eugen Langescheid, Schalksmühle
EUKALIN Spezial-Klebstoff-Fabrik GmbH, Eschweiler 
Eulenbach KG, Wuppertal
Euler Greiz GmbH & Co. KG, Greiz
EUMUCO AG, Leverkusen 
Euro-Schulen Thüringen-Sachsen GmbH, Saalfeld 
Euro-Spar-Markt Hahner, Künzell 
eurodoc, Hamburg
EUROPA Krankenversicherung AG, Köln
EUROPA Lebensversicherung AG, Köln
EUROPA Sachversicherung AG, Köln
EUROPÄISCHE Reiseversicherung AG, München
EUROPIPE GmbH, Ratingen
Ev. Behinderten- u. Altenhilfe gGmbh, Moers 
Ev. Treuhandstelle GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft mbH, Münster 
Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Benz, Benz
EVOTEC BioSystems AG, Hamburg
EWA Eisenwerk Arnstadt GmbH, Arnstadt 
Ewald Dörken AG + Dörken GmbH & Co. KG, Herdecke 
Ewald Giebel GmbH & Co. KG, Iserlohn
Ewald Kellermann KG, Wuppertal 
EWE Aktiengesellschaft, Oldenburg
Exakt Kiesaufbereitung GmbH & Co. KG, Paderborn
EXPRESS Köln/Bonn 
F
F 6 Cigarettenfabrik Dresden GmbH, Dresden
F & P Marketing GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen
F. A. Kümpers GmbH & Co. , Rheine
F. A. Wooge & Co., Hamburg
F. C. Trapp AG Bauunternehmung, Wesel 
F. Goebber KG, Eystrup 
F. Hesterberg & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Ennepetal
F. Hochkirchen Steuerberater, Köln
F. Kirchhoff Aktiengesellschaft, Stuttgart 
F. Laeisz Handelskontor GmbH & Co., Hamburg
F. S. Fehrer GmbH & Co. KG, Kitzingen 
F. S. Kustermann München
F. Schacht GmbH & Co. KG, Braunschweig
F. u. J. Padberg GmbH & Co. KG, Eslohe 
F. W. Brökelmann Aluminiumwerk GmbH & Co. Ense-Höingen
F. W. Breithaupt & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel 
F. X. Meiller GmbH & Co. KG, München
F.O.S. Filtertechnik GmbH, Ahlen
F.W. Oventrop GmbH & Co.KG, Olsberg
Faber & Schnepp, Gießen
FAG Kugelfischer Georg Schäfer AG, Schweinfurt
Fahrzeug-Werke Lueg GmbH, Bochum 
Falke Fashion Zweigniederlassung der Falke KG, Schmallenberg
Falke-Garne Zweigniederlassung der Falke KG, Schmallenberg
Falke KG, Lippstadt
Faltner GmbH, Büchlberg
FAMILIENFÜRSORGE Krankenversicherung, Düsseldorf
Familienfürsorge Lebensversicherung a.G. im Raum der Kirchen, Detmold
Familienheim Pforzheim Baugenossenschaft eG, Pforzheim 
Famos Holding u. Verwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG, Koschenbroich 
FATOL Arzneimittel GmbH, Schiffweiler
Federnwerke J. P. Grueber GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen
Feinbäckerei Otten GmbH & Co. KG, Erkelenz 
FEINGUSS BLANK GmbH, Riedlingen
Feinmetall GmbH, Herrenberg
Feldhaus Verlag GmbH, Hamburg
Feldschlößchen AG, Dresden 
Felix Schoeller Jr. GmbH & Co.KG, Osnabrück
Felsberger Transportbeton GmbH & Co. KG, Felsberg-Lohre 
Felske Nachrichtentechnik GmbH, Wiesbaden 
Felten & Guilleaume AG, Köln 
Femac GmbH, Stuttgart
FENARO GMBH & CO. KG, Grevenbroich
FER Ingenieurgesellschaft für Automatisierung GmbH, Magdeburg
Ferd. Braselmann GmbH & Co. KG Profilwalzwerk, Ennepetal 
Ferd. Schulze GmbH & Co., Mannheim 
Ferdinand Schwenzer GmbH + Co. KG, Düsseldorf 
Ferroplast GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin
Festo AG & Co., Esslingen
FHF Funke + Huster Fernsig GmbH, Velbert 
Ficht GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchseeon 
FILDER WOHNBAU GmbH & Co. KG, Ostfildern 
Filterwerk Mann + Hummel GmbH, Ludwigsburg
Finow Rohrleitungs- und Apparatebau GmbH & Co. Serviceleistungs KG, Eberswalde 
Firmengruppe Ernst Komrowski, Hamburg
Firmengruppe Erbslöh Geisenheim, Geisenheim 
Firmengruppe Westfälische Stahlgesellschaft, Plettenberg 
FIRU Forschungs- und Informations- Gesellschaft für Fach- und Rechtsfragen der Raum- und Umweltplanung mbH, Kaiserslautern
Fischer + Trezza Import GmbH, Stuttgart
Fischer CNC-Technik GmbH, Neustadt
Fischer GmbH Kunststoff-Präzision, Laupheim 
Fischer H.C. GmbH, Mannheim 
FKK.design, Wuppertal
Flachglas AG, Gelsenkirchen
Fleckenstein Lufttechnik GmbH, Offenbach
Fleischwarenfabrik Heinrich Nölke GmbH & Co., Versmold 
Flender Werft Aktiengesellschaft, Lübeck
FLENSBURGER BRAUEREI Emil Petersen GmbH & Co. KG, Flensburg 
Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, Flensburg
Fliesen Zillgens GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Flughafen Frankfurt / Main AG, Frankfurt / Main
Flughafen München GmbH, München
FÖRDERER Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Niedereschach 
FontShop GmbH Berlin, Berlin
Ford Werke AG, Köln
FORESTADENT Bernhard Förster GmbH, Pforzheim 
formaplan Holzwerkstoffe GmbH & Co., Hövelhof 
Forschungsgruppe Stadt+Dorf Prof.Dr.Rudolf Schäfer GmbH, Berlin
Fortschritt GmbH, Freiburg
FP-Werbung F.Flade GmbH & Co. KG, München
FR. KAISER GmbH, Waiblingen 
Fr. Lürssen Werft (GmbH & Co.), Bremen-Vegesack
Fr. Meyer´s Sohn GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Fr. Staats GmbH, Wuppertal
Fränkisches Überlandwerk AG, Nürnberg
Francotyp Postalia AG & Co., Birkenwerder
Frank Lauterwald EDV, Spardorf 
FRANKEN Fabrik für Präzisionswerkzeuge GmbH & Co. KG, Rückersdorf 
Frankfurter Allgemeine Zeitung GmbH, Frankfurt
Frankfurter Bodenkreditbank AG, Frankfurt am Main
Walter Franz GmbH & Co . KG, Köln
Franz Habisreutinger GmbH & Co., Weingarten 
Franz Haniel & Cie. GmbH, Duisburg
Franz Mayer´sche Hofkunstanstalt u. Glasmalerei (Mayer & Co.) GmbH, München
Franz Paßgang GmbH & Co. KG, Langenberg
Franz Schneider Brakel GmbH + Co., Brakel 
Franz Spahn KG, Sitzmöbelfabrik, Stadtlohn
Franz Steiner Verlag Wiesbaden GmbH,
Franz Viegener II GmbH & Co. KG, Attendorn
Franz Wickel Straßenbau GmbH, Berlin
Franz Zentis GmbH & Co., Aachen
Franzen KG, Düsseldorf
Freiburger Energie- u. Wasserversorgungs-AG, Freiburg
Freiburger Verkehrs AG, Freiburg
Freiburger Stadtkurier Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Freiburg 
Freie Arzt- und Medizinkasse der Angehörigen der Berufsfeuerwehr und der Polizei VVaG, Frankfurt a. M. 
freies eisenacher burgtheater e.V., Eisenach 
Fresenius AG, Bad Homburg v.d.H. 
Freudenberg & Co., Weinheim
Frey Computersysteme, Berlin 
Fried. Fingerscheidt GmbH, Velbert 
Friedr. Brüninghaus & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Altena 
Friedr. Dick GmbH, Deizisau 
Friedr. Lohmann GmbH, Witten
Friedr. Schwarze GmbH & Co. KG, Oelde
Frieder Rock Unternehmensberatung, Berlin 
Friedrich Graepel AG, Löningen
Friedrich Griese Übersetzungen, Michelstadt
Friedrich Hartmann, Mannheim
Friedrich Ischebeck GmbH, Ennepetal 
Friedrich Kemper GmbH & Co.KG, Duisburg
Friedrich Müller Omnibusunternehmen KG, Schwäbisch-Hall-Hessental
FRIEDRICH STRACK GmbH, Wuppertal
Friedrich Sturm GmbH & Co. KG, Osterhorn/Holstein 
Frilich Zapfsysteme GmbH, Buseck 
Frilu Fritzsche/Ludwig GmbH u. Co. KG, Berlin
Frischbeton Bettels GmbH & Co. KG, Hildesheim 
Fristam Pumpen F. Stamp KG, Hamburg
Fritz Adolf Meyer KG, Oldenburg
Fritz Blanke GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Salzuflen
Fritz Heinzmann GmbH & Co., Schönau 
Fritz Hahn GmbH, Trier
Fritz Husemann GmbH & Co.KG, Gütersloh
Fritz Koch junior GmbH. & Co. KG, Wuppertal 
Fritz Kruse GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen
Fritz Moll Textilwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Altshausen 
Fritz Peters & Co. KG Wellkisten- und Papierfabriken, Moers 
Frizlen GmbH u. Co. KG, Murr 
Frontline GmbH, Hannover
FRoSTA AG, Bremerhaven 
Fuchs DEA Schmierstoffe GmbH & Co. KG, Mannheim
Fuchs Petrolub AG, Mannheim 
Fuchs Schraubenwerk GmbH, Siegen
fugafil-saran GmbH & Co. KG, Raesfeld
Fürstlich Castell´sche Bank, Credit-Casse, Würzburg 
Fulda Holding Stabernack jr. Partner GmbH, Fulda 
Funierwerk Winsen GmbH, Winsen/Luhe 
Fußgänger Verwaltungs GmbH, Aachen
FVW International, Zeitung für Tourismuswirtschaft Verlag Dieter Niedecken GmbH, Hamburg
FW-Fernwärme-Technik GmbH, Isernhagen 
G
G & K Montagengesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung, Großenkneten
G. Henle Verlag, München
G. Kleen GmbH, Norden
G. L. Kayser Spediteur seit 1787 GmbH & Co. KG, Mainz 
G. Rau GmbH & Co., Pforzheim 
G. Schaub, Rotenburg / Fulda 
G. Schümer GmbH & Co., Schüttorf 
G. Schürfeld & Co. (GmbH & Co.) Holding für die Schürfeld Gruppe, Hamburg
G. Schwepper Beschlag GmbH & Co., Velbert 
GAGFAH Gemeinnützige Aktien-Gesellschaft für Angestellten-Heimstätten, Essen
Galladé Umformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Witten
Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG, Friedberg 
Gaissmaier Vermögensverwaltungs-GmbH, Ulm
Gamma-Service Produktbestrahlung GmbH, Leipzig 
Garant Schuh AG, Düsseldorf
Garten-Center Nordharz GmbH & Co.KG, Goslar 
Garten- und Landschaftsbau Leipzig - Pausdorf GmbH, Leipzig
Gas- und Elektrizitätswerke Wilhelmshaven GmbH, Wilhelmshaven 
GASAG Berliner Gaswerke, Berlin 
Gasversorgungsverband Obertshausen, Obertshausen
Gauss Interprise AG, Hamburg
gb Implantat-Technologie GmbH, Essen
GBS GmbH, Wiedemar 
GEA AG, Bochum 
Gebhard Balluf GmbH & Co., Neuhausen
Gebo-Armaturen GmbH, Schwelm 
Gebr. Becker GmbH & Co., Wuppertal
Gebr. Berker GmbH & Co., Schalksmühle
Gebr. Bode GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel
Gebr. Brill Substrate GmbH & Co. KG, Georgsdorf 
Gebr. Donhauser GmbH & Co., Schwandorf
Gebr. Eickhoff Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum 
Gebr. Gert u. Horst Dahlem GmbH Schwalbach
Gebr. Glunz GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg 
Gebr. Grünewald GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchhundem
Gebr. Hartkopf GmbH + Co. KG, Solingen 
Gebr. Heller Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Nürtingen
Gebr. Hepp GmbH (zu WMF AG), Birkenfeld
Gebr. Hilgeland GmbH & Co., Wuppertal 
Gebr. Holder GmbH, Metzingen 
Gebr. Kemper Gmbh + Co. KG, Olpe 
Gebr. Koch GmbH + Co., Lage 
Gebr. Leitz GmbH & Co., Oberkochen 
Gebr. Leser KG, Hamburg
Gebr. Mack GmbH, Esslingen
Gebr. Nitsche Reinigungs-KG, Niederdorfelden
Gebr. Ortlinghaus GmbH & Co. KG, Wermelskirchen
Gebr. Pfeiffer AG, Kaiserslautern
Gebr. Pohl, Steinfurt
Gebr. Rensing Gmbh & Co. KG, Bocholt
Gebr. Sträb GmbH & Co., Wendlingen
Gebr. Tigges GmbH & Co. KG, Oelde-Sünninghausen
Gebr. Trah GmbH & Co., Gelsenkirchen
Gebr. Wanner GmbH, Ulm 
Gebr. Willach GmbH, Ruppichteroth 
Gebrüder Ahle GmbH & Co., Lindlar
Gebrüder Gienanth - Eisenberg GmbH, Eisenberg 
Gebrüder Schmeing GmbH & Co. KG, Borken
GEDIA Gebrüder Dingerkus GmbH, Attendorn
Gedore Werkzeugfabrik Otto Dowidat, Remscheid 
GfK AG, Nürnberg
Gegenbauer Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin 
geha Möbelwerke Gebr. Henrichsmeyer GmbH & Co. KG, Hövelhof 
Gehring-Bunte Getränke-Industrie GmbH & Co., Gütersloh
Geigenbau Georg Kastl, Burgebrach
Geiger Handling GmbH & Co. KG, Danhan
Geis & Partner Werbeagentur GmbH, Nürnberg
GEKOBA-Gesellschaft für Gewerbe-und Kommunalbauten mbH, Saarbrücken 
Gelenkwellenwerk Stadtilm GmbH, Stadtilm 
Gemeinde Kaufering
Gemeindekasse Mücke, Mücke 
Gemeinnützige Wohungsbaugesellschaft der Stadt Erlangen mbH, Erlangen
GEMEINNÜTZIGE WOHNUNGSBAUGESELLSCHAFT DER STADT KASSEL M.B.H., Kassel 
Gemi GmbH & Co. KG, Marsberg 
Generali Lloyd Versicherungs AG, München
Generali Rechtsschutz Versicherungs-AG, München 
Generator Technik Schwäbisch Gmünd GmbH & Co. KG, Mögglingen
GENIATEC Aktiengesellschaft, Hannover
Georg Bieber Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg
Georg Friedrich Rund GmbH, Heilbronn
Georg Grube GmbH, Bremerhaven 
Georg Illesch, Bardenitz
Georg Karl Stahlherstellungs- und Verarbeitungs GmbH & Co. KG, Ingelbach-Bahnhof 
Georg Kohl GmbH & Co., Brackenheim 
Georg Schmidt & Söhne GmbH, Darmstadt 
GERBHAUT Handelsgesellschaft mbH, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Gerd Augustin GmbH, Hamburg
Gerhard Petri GmbH & Co. KG Hof 
GERLING-KONZERN-VERSICHERUNGS-BETEILIGUNGS-AG, Köln
Gerolsteiner Brunnen GmbH & Co., Gerolstein
Gerster GmbH Mechanik + Oberfläche, Pfullingen
GHH Fahrzeuge GmbH, Oberhausen
GSD-Verpackungen GmbH, Drolshagen
GESOMED - Gesellschaft für sozialwissenschaftliche Forschung in der Medizin mbH, Freiburg 
Geyer AG, Nürnberg
Geograt Informationssystem GmbH, Ellingen
Georg Boll GmbH & Co. KG, Meppen-Ems 
Georg Käppner KG, Veitsbronn
Georgsmarienhütte Holding GmbH, Hamburg
Geräte- und Pumpenbau GmbH Merbelsrod, Merbelsrod 
Gerhard Geiger GmbH & Co., Bietigheim-Bissingen
Gerhard Rösch GmbH, Tübingen
Gerhard Stolte, Bielefeld 
German Assistance Versicherung AG, Coesfeld
Gerresheimer Glas AG, Düsseldorf
Gertz Steuerberatungsges. mbH, Wilster 
Geschwister Stein, Köln
Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei AG, Neuss
GETRAG Getriebe- und Zahnradfabrik Hermann Hagenmeyer GmbH & Cie., Ludwigsburg 
Getriebe Schäfer GmbH, Ohorn 
gewerbegrund Projektentwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, München
Gewerbezentrum Westfalia Otterstedde GmbH & Co. KG, Ahlen-Vorhelm
GfA Gesellschaft für Antriebstechnik Dr. Ing. Hamann GmbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf 
GfS Gesellschaft für Simulatorforschung mbH, Essen
Giegerich & Partner GmbH, Dreieich 
Giesecke & Devrient GmbH, München
Giesserei Heunisch GmbH, Bad Windsheim
Giesserei Hofmann GmbH, Bad Windsheim 
Gilde Brauerei AG, Hannover
Gildemeister AG, Bielefeld
GILLETTE DEUTSCHLAND GmbH & Co. oHG, Berlin
GINO Gielen + Nothnagel GmbH, Bonn
GiP - Gesellschaft für innovative Personalwirtschaftssysteme mbH, Frankfurt/Main
Girmes GmbH, Grefrath
Girrbach Dental GmbH, Eutingen
Gissler & Pass GmbH, Jülich
GKD - Gebr. Kufferath GmbH & Co. KG, Düren
Glasbau Uelzen GmbH, Uelzen
Glashäger Brunnen GmbH, Bad Doberan
Glasrecycling Leeseringen GmbH & Co. KG, Estorf
Gleason-Hurth Maschinen und Werkzeuge GmbH, München 
Gleason-Pfauter Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Ludwigsburg
GLUTH Systemtechnik GmbH, Straubing 
GM Projektverwaltung (Stiftung & Co.) KG, Landau 
Goebel GmbH, Erkrath
Goldschmidt AG, Essen 
Gossen-Metrawatt GmbH, Nürnberg
Gothaer Versicherungen (Bezirksdirektion, Christian Bütow), Magdeburg
Gothaer Versicherungen Helmut Schmidt-Köppen, Ulm 
Gottlieb Duttenhöfer GmbH & Co. KG, Hassloch
Gottlieb Ebser GmbH & Co. KG, Todtnau 
Gottfried Schultz GmbH & Co., Ratingen 
Graepel-STUV GmbH, Seehausen
Gräb Kunststofftechnik GmbH, Herdorf/Sieg
Gramer Bau GmbH, Söchtenau 
Graphischer Maschinenbau GmbH, Berlin
Graphischer Maschinenbau Nordhausen GmbH, Nordhausen
Grasse + Partner / Wirtschaftsprüfer, Lübeck
Greko Moden GmbH, Mönchengladbach
Grenzebach Maschinenbau GmbH, Asbach-Bäumenheim 
Greven & Bechtold GmbH, Köln
Griendtsveen Torf AG, Papenburg
Griesson-de Beukelaer, Polch 
Grillo-Werke AG, Duisburg
Grob-Werke GmbH & Co. KG, Mindelheim 
Grönenbacher Lackfabrik Gropper und Viandt GmbH, Bad Grönenbach 
Gronenberg Druck & Medienservice GmbH & Co. KG, Wiehl 
GROSS + FROELICH GmbH & Co. KG, Weil der Stadt
Grünenthal GmbH, Stolberg
Grundig AG, Nürnberg
GSC Schwörer GmbH Antriebstechnik, Eisenbach 
GSE Ingenieur-Gesellschaft mbH Saar, Enseleit und Partner, Berlin
Günther & Co., Frankfurt am Main
Günter & Partner Telecom, Detmold 
Günther & Lochte GmbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf
Günter Bechtold GmbH, Weilheim 
GÜNTHER GmbH & Co. KG Tief- und Straßenbau, Königswinter
Gütermann AG, Gutach 
Guggenheim, Max Übersetzer, Berlin
Gulde Küchen GmbH & Co. KG, Holzgerlingen 
Gumasol-Werke Dr. Mayer GmbH & Co., Germersheim 
Gummi Küper GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum 
Gummifabrik LUBECA GmbH & Co. TeGuKG, Lübeck
Gummiwerk Kraiburg GmbH & Co., Waldkraiburg
Firmengruppe Gundlach, Hannover
Gustav Buchner GmbH & Co. KG, Finnentrop
Gustav Epple Bauunternehmung GmbH, Stuttgart 
Gustav König GmbH & Co., Wuppertal
Gustav Nolting GmbH, Detmold
Gustav Schäfer & Co. GmbH, Gevelsberg 
Gustav Stabernack GmbH, Lauterbach 
Gustav Wolf GmbH, Gütersloh
Gut Sternberg, Usedom/Welzin
GUTEX Holzfaserplattenwerk H. Henselmann GmbH & Co. KG, Waldshut-Tiengen
Gutingia Lebensversicherung AG, Göttingen
Guts- und Forstverwaltung, Sünchingen
GVV-Privatversicherung AG, Köln 
GWG, Krefeld 
H
H & K MÜLLER GmbH & Co. KG, Engelskirchen
H & K Müller GmbH & Co. KG Kunststoff-Spritzgußwerk, Engelskirchen 
H & T Marsberg GmbH & Co. KG, Marsberg 
H & T Tool Design GmbH & Co. KG, Marsberg 
H. F. Kistner Baugesellschaft mbH, Bremerhaven
H. Hauptner und Richard Herberholz GmbH & Co. KG, Solingen
H. J. Küpper GmbH, Velbert 
H. Laufer Elektronische Geräte, Ostfildern
H. Lohmann Möbel GmbH, Everswinkel 
H. Niemeyer Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Hörstel-Riesenbeck
H. Prinz GmbH, Plettenberg
H. Steinhard GmbH, Schweinfurt
H. Troschke GmbH & Co. KG, Mörfelden-Walldorf 
H. Wilhelm Schaumann Stiftung, Hamburg
H.-H. SCHMEDT E.K., Hamburg
H.B. Seissenschmidt AG, Plettenberg
H.F. & Ph.F. Reemstma Cigarettenfabrik GmbH, Hamburg
H.G. Hahn Haustextilien GmbH, Steinfurth
HAAS-LASER + Co. KG, Schramberg 
Hackert Bau- und Grundstücksgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, Bochum
HAEHNE Elektronische Messgeräte GmbH, Erkrath 
Haendler & Natermann GmbH, Hann. Münden
Haendler & Natermann Sport GmbH, Hann. Münden
Häfele GmbH & Co., Nagold 
Häfele GmbH Baumaschinen, München
hähn engineering, Rheinböllen
Hänsel Textil GmbH & Co. , Iserlohn
Häsler Vermögensberatungs-GmbH, Freiburg
Hafenbetriebsverein Lübeck e. V., Lübeck
Haflex Maschinenbau GmbH, Trier
HAFU-Handelsgesellschaft mbH, Fulda 
Hageda Aktiengesellschaft, Köln 
HAGEN Batterie AG, Soest 
Hagenburger Feuerfeste Produkte für Gießereien, Grünstadt
Hahn & Seiffe GmbH, Berlin 
Haindl Papier GmbH & Co. KG, Augsburg
Hako-Werke GmbH & Co., Bad Oldesloe 
Hallesche-Nationale Krankenversicherung auf Gegenseitigkeit, Stuttgart 
Hallo Pizza Axel Fassbach, Willich
Hamburg-Mannheimer Rechtsschutzversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg 
Hamburg-Mannheimer Sachversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg 
Hamburg-Mannheimer Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg 
Hamburger Feuerkasse Versicherungs-AG, Hamburg
Hamburger Internationale Rückversicherung AG, Rellingen
Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke AG, Hamburg
Hammerwerk Fridingen GmbH, Fridingen 
Handelsvertretung Arne Ipsen, Horst/Holstein
HANEU Transportgeräte GmbH, Solingen
Hanna Deutschland GmbH, Gaggenau
Hannover Rückversicherungs-AG, Hannover
Hannoversche Lebensversicherung a.G., Hannover
Hans-Achim Knebusch, Quakenbrück
Hans Berg GmbH & Co. KG, Reichshof-Brüchermühle 
Hans Conzen Kosmetik GmbH, Hamburg
Hans Fuchs KG Versandschlachterei- und Fleischgroßhandel, Duisburg-Melderich
Hans Gotthilf von Seebach, Rechtsanwalt, Wiesbaden 
Hans Hess Autoteile GmbH, Köln
Hans J. Spiller (vormals Roller Maschinenbau GmbH, Berlin), Boston 
Hans Jackels, Schwalmtal 
Hans von Mangoldt GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
Hans W. Barbe Chemische Erzeugnisse GmbH, Wiesbaden
Hans Witteler GmbH & Co. KG, Brilon
HANSA Metallwerke AG, Stuttgart 
Hanse Regional Krankenversicherung AG, Hamburg
HanseMerkur Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Hamburg
HanseMerkur Krankenversicherung AG, Hamburg
HanseMerkur Lebensversicherung AG, Hamburg
HanseMerkur Reiseversicherung AG, Hamburg
Hansen Kommunikation GmbH
Hansgrohe AG, Schiltach
Hanskontor Maklergesellschaft bmH, Hamburg
Hansmann Logistik GmbH + Co. KG, Wolfsburg 
Hapag Lloyd AG, Hamburg
Happy Beton GmbH & Co. KG, Geestgottberg 
Harburger Ölwerke Brinckman & Mergell GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Harms Einrichtungshaus OHG, Leer 
HARPEN AG, Dortmund 
HARTING KG aA, Espelkamp
Hartmann Förderanlagen GmbH, Offenbach a. Main
Hartmetallwerkzeugfabrik Andreas Maier GmbH, Schwendi- Hörenhausen 
Hartmut Nehmzow (Gesellschafter der Porzellanfabrik Altenkunstadt Karl Nehmzow), Altenkunstadt 
Hartsteinwerk Werdenfels GmbH, Eschenlohe 
Hasenkamp Int. Transporte, Frechen 
Hasenleiser-Apotheke, Heidelberg 
Hasse & Wrede Gmbh
Hasseröder Brauerei GmbH, Wernigerode
Hauck & Aufhäuser Privatbankiers KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
Hauck Winterdienst GmbH, Würzburg
Hauni Maschinenbau AG, Hamburg
Haus Rabenhorst O. Lauffs GmbH & Co. KG (Rabenhorst-Gruppe), Unkel/Rhein
Haver & Boecker Drahtweberei, Oelde
HBAG Real Estate AG, Hamburg
HDI Haftpflichtverband der Deutschen Industrie, Hannover 
HDI Lebensversicherung AG, Hamburg 
HDI Rechtsschutz Versicherung AG, Hannover 
HEAG, Darmstadt
Hebel Hochbau GmbH & Co., Kempten
Hebold GmbH & Co. KG Apparate- und Anlagenbau, Cuxhaven
HECHT und Partner GmbH, Freiburg 
Heddernheimer Metallwarenfabrik GmbH, Konstanz 
Hegerguss GmbH, Enkenbach-Alsenborn
Heidelberger Zement AG, Heidelberg
Heidenheimer Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG, Heidenheim an der Brenz 
Heilit + Woerner Bau-AG, München
Heim & Wert Grundbesitz GmbH, Köln
Heim & Wert Immobilien GmbH, Köln
Heimerle + Meule GmbH, Pforzheim 
Heimers & Carl Garbers Assekuranz GmbH, Wedemark
Hein & Dietrichs GmbH & Co., Hamburg
HEIN GAS Hamburger Gaswerke GmbH, Hamburg
Heinen-Verlag GmbH, Köln 
Heinkel Systemservice für Energieanlagen GmbH + Co KG, Berlin
Heinr. Borgwaldt GmbH, Hamburg
Heinr. Spahn GmbH + Co. KG, Büren
Heinrich Brandt Kunststoffe GmbH & Co. Kg, Lemgo
Heinrich Deichmann-Schuhe GmbH & Co. KG, Essen
Heinrich Fiedler GmbH & Co. KG PerforierTechnik, Regensburg 
Heinrich Gerling Gmbh, Witten
Heinrich Graff Norddeutsche Werkzeugfabrik Hannover GmbH, Hannover 
Heinrich Grünewald GmbH u. Co.KG, Oberhausen
Heinrich Hoven GmbH, Trabitz 
Heinrich Huhn GmbH + Co., Drolshagen-Hützemert 
Heinrich Industrie AG, Essen
Heinrich Jungeblodt GmbH + Co. KG, Warstein 
Heinrich Klöcker GmbH & Co. KG, Borken
Heinrich Kopp AG, Kahl 
Heinrich Mack Nachf. GmbH & Co. KG, Karlsruhe 
Heinrich Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG, Mönchengladbach 
Heinrich Seegers, Stadthagen
Heinrich Taxis GmbH + Co. KG, Stuttgart
Heinrich Thulesius GmbH & Co., Bremen
Heinrich Walch GmbH & Co. KG, Halver 
Heinrich Winterling Gmbh & Co. KG, Marktleuthen
Heinrichs-Merlo Teleskoptechnik Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH, Bremen
Heintzmann GmbH & Co Bau-und Beteiligungs-KG, Bochum 
Heitec AG, Erlangen
Heitkamp & Thumann GmbH & Co. KG (Holding), Düsseldorf 
HEKO Ketten GmbH, Wickede 
Held GmbH, Wiesmoor 
HELIOS GmbH, Neuenrade
Helit Innovative Büroprodukte GmbH, Kierspe 
Helmut Maruschke GmbH, Renninge-Malmsheim
Helmut Türk KG, Nufringen
Hella KG Hueck & Co., Lippstadt
HELVETIA Schweizerische Lebensversicherungs-AG, Frankfurt/ Main 
HELVETIA Schweizerische Versicherungsgesellschaft Direktion für Deutschland, Frankfurt/ Main 
HELVETIA INTERNATIONAL Versicherungs-AG, Frankfurt/ Main 
Hempel Farben GmbH, Pinneberg
HEMSCHEIDT Fahrwerktechnik GmbH & Co., Haan-Gruiten
Hengstenberg Beteiligungs GmBH, Essen
Henke-Sass, Wolf GmbH, Tuttlingen 
Henkel & Grosse GmbH, Pforzheim 
Henkel KGaA, Düsseldorf
Henkel GmbH Druckerei, Stuttgart 
Henkelhausen GmbH & Co. KG, Krefeld
Henninger Bräu AG, Frankfurt am Main
Henry Lamotte GmbH, Bremen 
Henschel + Ropertz Darmstadt GmbH, Darmstadt 
Gustav Hensel GmbH & Co. KG, Lennestadt
Heraeus Holding GmbH, Hanau
Herbert Braun Bettwäsche- und Steppdeckenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Flein
Herbert Rupp Industrieerzeugnisse, Schwarzbruck
Herbert Schwind GmbH & Co. KG, Kleinostheim
Herbert Stephan KG, Frauenberg 
Herbert Zippel Werk GmbH & Co. KG, Altdorf 
Herlitz AG, Berlin
HERMA GmbH + Co. KG, Stuttgart 
Hermann Bettels GmbH & Co. KG, Hildesheim 
Hermann Bilz GmbH & Co., Esslingen 
Hermann Peters GmbH & Co . Ennepetal, Ennepetal
Hermann Kluge GmbH & CO KG, Wuppertal
Hermann Lohmann Maschinenfabrik, Ennigerloh
Hermann Noack Bildgießerei, Berlin
Hermann Vogt GmbH & Co. KG, Reutlingen
Hermann Wübbe GmbH & Co. KG, Marl 
Hermes Abrasives GmbH, Hamburg
Hermes Kreditversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
Hermes Schleifmittel GmbH & Co., Hamburg 
Hermes Schleifmittel GmbH & Co. Betriebsstätte Uetersen, Uetersen
Herth+Buss GmbH & Co. KG, Heusenstamm 
Herzing + Schroth GmbH u. Co. KG, Oberhausen 
HESA GmbH, Ostfildern-Kemnat 
Hesse GmbH & Co., Lacke & Beizen Fabrik, Hamm 
HETTENBACH GmbH + Co., Heilbronn
HETTICH INTERNATIONAL / Paul Hettich GmbH & Co., Kirchlengern
HEUSER MASCHINENBAU UND ANLAGENTECHNIK KG, Hagen
Dr. Töns H. Hilker (als Gesellschafter der OMNIA-Möbelwerke Ernst Hilker GmbH & Co. Detmold), Wachtberg-Pech
HGV-Verbandsstoffe HmbH, Lindhorst
High Tech Color GmbH, Burg b. Magdeb. 
High Tech Vertrieb GmbH, München
HIH Hamburgische Immobilien Handlung GmbH, Hamburg
Hildebrand Metallprodukte GmbH, Haßloch
Hildenbrand GmbH, Gruibingen
Hille + Müller GmbH, Düsseldorf 
Hinderer Metalldrückerei GmbH, Stuttgart 
Hindrichs-Auffermann Metallverarbeitungs GmbH, Ennepetal
Hinr. Plambeck & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Norderstedt
HiPer Ceramics GmbH High Performance Ceramics, Eichstädt
Hipp AG & Co. Immobilien KG, Pfaffenhofen
Hipp GmbH & Co. Produktion KG, Pfaffenhofen
Hipp GmbH & Co. Vertrieb KG, Pfaffenhofen
Hipp OHG, Pfaffenhofen
Hipp-Werk Georg Hipp, Pfaffenhofen
Hirschvoggel Umformtechnik GmbH, Denklingen 
Historische Beratung und Recherche, München 
HKO Isolier- und Textiltechnik GmbH, Oberhausen
HKT GmbH & Co. KG, Lennestadt
HMS-Saarland Handel Marketing Service, Rehlingen-Siersburg
HMT GmbH & Co. KG, Lennestadt 
Hochland AG, Heimenkirch
Hochland Kaffee Hunzelmann GmbH & Co., Stuttgart 
Hochtief AG, Essen
Hoechst AG, Frankfurt  (Founding member)
Hoedtke GmbH & Co. KG, Blech- und Lasertechnik, Pinneberg
Hoedtke Kiel GmbH & Co. KG, Blech- und Lasertechnik, Kiel
Hoedtke Kiel Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Kiel
Hoedtke Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Pinneberg
HOESCH Metall + Kunststoffwerk GmbH & Co., Kreuzau- Schneidhausen
Höhne GmbH, Pinneberg
Hörmann KG Verkaufsgesellschaft, Steinhagen 
Hörsteler Teppichfabrik Wilkens & Lücke GmbH & Co. KG, Hörstel
Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG, Braunschweig
HOFFMANN MINERAL GmbH & Co. KG, Neuburg a. d. Donau 
Hofgemeinschaft Aschhorn GbR, Drochtersen
Hohenbockaer Quarzwerke, Hosena 
Hohenlimburger Kalkwerke GmmH, Hagen 
Holdermann GmbH, Dessau 
Holdinggesellschaft Schunk GmbH, Thale 
Holsten-Brauerei AG, Hamburg
Holzhandlung Bald GmbH, Kreuztal
Honsel GmbH & Co. KG, Meschede 
Hopf, Ringleb & Co. GmbH & Cie., Berlin
Hornet, Inc. Vertr. Deutschland, Kuchen
Hosokawa Alpine Aktiengesellschaft & Co. OHG, Augsburg
Hospes Messebau GmbH, L.-Echterdingen
Hospimobil Ambulance Entwicklung und Design GmbH, Aurich
Hotel Ambiente GmbH, Bückeburg
Hotel Astoria OHG, Berlin
Hotel Beethoven, Bonn
Hotel Rebstock Würzburg GmbH, Würzburg
Hotel Sellhorn, Hanstedt 
HSBC Trinkhaus & Burkhardt, Düsseldorf 
hsh, Mannheim
HSI Technologies Software GmbH, Hamburg
HSM EDV-Beratung GmbH, Geisliingen
Huber & Pöscher e. Kfm., Augsburg 
Huber Verpackungen GmbH & Co., Öhringen
Hubertus-Apotheke, Schweina 
HUECK FOLIEN GmbH & Co. KG, Pirk 
Hübler Fruchthandel GmbH, Radefeld 
Hüttenwerke Kayser AG, Lünen
Hüttinger Elektronik GmbH + Co. KG, Freiburg 
Huf Hülsbeck & Fürst GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert
Huffer & Söhne GmbH, Saarlouis 
Hugo Boss AG, Metzingen 
Hugo Junkers Werke GmbH, Gernlinden
Hugo Kern und Liebers GmbH, Schramberg 
Hugo Miebach GmbH & Co Dortmund 
HUGO VOGELSANG GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen 
HUK Coburg VVaG, Coburg
HUKLA-Werke GmbH, Gengenbach 
HULVERSHORN Eisengiesserei GmbH & Co. KG, Bocholt 
Humanitas-Apotheke, Halle
Hupfer Metallwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Coesfeld 
Husumer Dock und Reparatur GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen-Vegesack
Hut Metallverarbeitung GmbH 
HUWER GmbH, Oberreidenbach
HYDAC Technology GmbH, Sulzbach/Saar
I
I. U. H. Greve KG, Krefeld 
I-S-T GmbH Industrie Service Technik, Moers 
IBENA Textilwerke Beckmann GmbH, Bocholt
Ibero Platina Bank AG, Hamburg
IBM Deutschland GmbH, Stuttgart
ICCON International Consulting Cooperation GmbH, Stuttgart
ICI Lacke + Farben GmbH, Hilden 
ICS Information.Customer.Service GmbH, Leuna 
ICT GmbH, Heimstetten
Ideal Lebensversicherung a.G., Berlin 
IDUNA Vereinigte Lebensversicherung aG für Handwerk, Handel und Gewerbe, Dortmund
IfA Schlieter GmbH, Oer-Erkenschwick
IfS Institut für Stadtforschung und Strukturpolitik GmbH, Berlin
iGA Industrie Informatik GmbH Aachen, Aachen 
IHK-Berufsbildungsgeselllschaft mbH, Bayreuth
IHK-Gesellschaft für Informationsverarbeitung mbH, Dortmund 
IHK REQUA-Gesellschaft für Weiterbildung und Qualifizierung in der Region mbH, Ludwigshafen
Ihr Platz GmbH & Co., Osnabrück
IKB Deutsche Industriebank AG, Düsseldorf 
IKO-Erbslöh Industriemineralien und Kohlenstoffe GmbH & Co. KG, Marl
Immobilien Feurer GmbH, Wiesloch
IMPAC Electronic GmbH, Frankfurt/M.
Impfstoffwerk Dessau-Tornau GmbH, Roßlau 
IMS Morat Söhne GmbH, Donaueschingen 
INA Wälzlager Schaeffler oHG, Herzogenaurach
INBIFO Institut für biologische Forschung GmbH, Köln
INBRA AG, Bammental bei Heidelberg
INDEX-Werke GmbH & Co. KG, Esslingen
Industrie- und Handelskammer für Essen - Mülheim an der Ruhr - Oberhausen zu Essen, Essen
Industrie- und Handelskammer Ostthüringen zu Gera, Gera 
Industrie-Pensions-Verein E.V., Varel 
Industrieclub Thüringen e.V., Jena 
Infineon AG (zu Siemens AG), München
InfoSystems GmbH, Wuppertal
Ing.-Büro Sonntag + Mühling GmbH, Stuttgart
Ingenieurbüro Dipl.- Ing. Alfred Gralle, Bremerhaven
Ingenieurbüro Hagen Frisch, Nürnberg
Ingenieurbüro L.R. Völker & Partner GbR, Weißenburg
Ingersoll Maschinen und Werkzeuge GmbH (Holding), Burbach 
INGERSOLL NAXOS GMBH, Langen
INOVA GmbH, Ludwigsburg
inova pharma systems GmbH, Schwäbisch Hall
INOVAN GmbH & Co. KG, Birkenfeld 
INPRO GmbH, Ulm
INTER Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Mannheim 
INTER Krankenversicherung aG, Mannheim 
INTER Lebensversicherung aG, Mannheim 
Interieur ELVO-Werke GmbH + Co., Coesfeld
Interlinx GmbH - Network Corporation, Hamburg
interlübke Gebr. Lübke GmbH & Co. KG, Rheda-Wiedenbrück 
Internationale Musikverlage H. Sikorski, Hamburg
INTERSPAREX Leddin, Hamburg
Intersport HANS JÜRGENSEN GmbH, Flensburg
Intersport Nause, Braunschweig
Dipl. Ing. Hans- Georg Irmer, vormals Irmer+ Elze, Bad Oyenhausen 
ISAR-BAUTENSCHUTZ GmbH, Ismaning
isc integrated software concepts GmbH, Essen 
ISD GmbH Software und Systeme, Dortmund 
ISE Innomotive Systems Europe GmbH, Bergneustadt 
Isomit Schornsteinelemente GmbH & Co. KG, Polch
ISW Ingenieur-Verwaltungsservice Weißenburg GmbH, Weißenburg
Itex Gaebler GmbH & Co. KG, Montabaur 
ITGB Gesellschaft für integrierte Technik in gewerblichen Bauten, Dinslaken
IMT-Research GmbH, Pforzheim 
IN TRA CON GmbH, Schwaikheim 
Itzehoer Versicherung/Brandgilde von 1691, Itzehoe 
Ivanica Spedition f. Spezialtransporte e.K., Wolnzach
Iveco-Magirus AG, Ulm 
IVG Holding AG, Bonn
IWG Industriewartungsgesellschaft mbH, Karlsruhe 
IWKA AG, Karlsruhe
J
J. Bauer KG - Milchverarbeitung, Wasserburg/Inn
J. Braun KG, Schiffswerft, Speyer
J. Dahmen & Co., Solingen
J. Dieffenbacher GmbH & Co., Eppingen
J. Eberspächer GmbH & Co., Esslingen 
J. Engelsmann AG, Ludwigshafen 
J. Heinr. Kramer GmbH, Bremerhaven
J. Lambert & Söhne KG, Trier 
J. N. Eberle Federnfabrik GmbH, Schwabmünchen 
J. P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH, Kiel 
J. Wickert GbR, Landau
J.H.K. Anlagenbau und Service GmbH, Bremerhaven
J.H.K. Industrieanstriche GmbH, Großenkneten
J.H.K. Industriekonservierung GmbH, Bremen
J.H.K. Industrieservice Mecklenburg-Vorpommern GmbH, Stralsund 
J.H.K. Industrieservice Sachsen GmbH, Heidenau-Dresden
J.H.K. Metall- und Stahlbau Thüringen GmbH, Gierstädt 
J.M. Voith AG, Heidenheim 
J.N. Eberle & Cie. GmbH, Augsburg 
Jacobi Tonwerke GmbH, Bilshausen
Jahnel-Kestermann Getriebewerke Bochum GmbH, Bochum 
Jahns Regulatoren GmbH, Offenbach am Main
Jakob Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG, Friedberg 
Jakob Leonhards Söhne, Wuppertal 
Jakob Schlimbach GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
Jamestown US-Immobilien GmbH, Köln
Jan Gutschow GmbH Schiffs- und Yacht-Innenausbau, Schenefeld/Hamburg
Jastram GmbH + Co. KG, Hamburg
Jebens GmbH, Korntal-Münchingen
JEL Präzisionswerkzeuge Joh. + Ernst Link GmbH + Co. KG, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
Jenapharm GmbH & Co. KG, Jena
Jenoptik AG, Jena
Jetter AG, Ludwigsburg 
Jeyes Deutschland GmbH, Neuburg
JH vom Baur Sohn, Wuppertal
JHG Juchheim Handels GmbH, Hockenheim 
Joachim R. Schütz Unternehmensberatung, Meerbusch 
Jörg Müller Steuerkonzepte, Sachwertanlagen, Lörrach 
Joh. A. Benckiser GmbH, Ludwigshafen
Joh. Barth & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg 
Joh. Berenberg , Gossler & Co., Hamburg 
Joh. Heinr. Bornemann GmbH, Obernkirchen
Joh. Vaillant GmbH u. Co., Remscheid
Johann Borgers GmbH & Co. KG, Bocholt 
Johann Cordes GmbH & Co. KG, Lennestadt 
Johannes Banholzer Metallwaren, Berlin 
Johannes Schuback & Söhne Handelsgesellschaft mbH & Co., Hamburg
Johannes Topf Baubeschlag GmbH, Husum 
John Grundstücksverwaltung GmbH, Flensburg
Jola Spezialschalter K. Mattil & Co. KG, Lambrecht 
Joos GmbH & Co. KG, Augsburg
Jos Fritz Buchhandlung, Freiburg
Jos. Koepfer & Söhne GmbH, Furtwangen 
JOS. L. MEYER GmbH, Papenburg 
Josef Bernbacher & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, München
Josef Birkle KG, Freiburg
Josef Hebel GmbH & Co. Bauunternehmung, Memmingen
Josef Konz GmbH & Co. KG, Saarbrücken
Josef Riepl GmbH, Regensburg
Joseph Norres & Co. GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Joseph Vögele AG, Mannheim 
Jost Hinr. Havemann + Sohn GmbH + Co.
Jotha Fahrzeugbau AG, Donauwörth
Jowat Lobers u. Frank GmbH & Co. KG, Detmold 
JT International Germany GmbH, Köln
JUCHT Baukonzept GmbH & Co. KG, Obertshausen
Jürgen Asche Strickwaren GmbH & Co., Eickeloh
Jürgens & Pontzen GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
Jürgens GmbH & Co., Emsdetten
Julius Cronenberg OH, Arnsberg-Mütsched
Julius Fierthbauer Inh. Rolf Mader, Esslingen
Julius Hoesch GmbH & Co. KG, Düren-Hoven
Julius Kirschner & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Solingen 
Julius Koch GmbH , Malente/Kreuzfeld
Julius Kugler & Co. GmbH, Schwäbisch Hall
Jung Spedition GmbH, Kassel 
Jungheinrich AG, Hamburg 
Jungnitz & Partner GmbH, Wettringen
Junkers Luftverkehr GmbH, Dessau 
K
K & S Dr. Krantz Sozialbau und Betreuung GmbH & Co. KG, Sottrum
K. Fredrich Spezialtiefbau GmbH, Bremerhaven 
K. G. Saur Verlag, München 
K. Jung GmbH, Göppingen
K.-O. MÜLLER, Pohlheim 
K.O.P.P FILM GmbH Berlin
Kaffee-Lagerei N.H.L. Hinsch & Cons., Hamburg
KALFF Vliesstoffe GmbH, Euskirchen
Kali-Transport Gesellschaft mbH, Hamburg
Kali-Umwelt Sondershausen GmbH, Sondershausen
Kali und Salz Beteiligungs AG, Kassel
Kalkwerke H. Oetelshofen GmbH & Co., Wuppertal 
KALTENBACH & VOIGT GMBH & CO., Biberach
KAMAT-Pumpen GmbH & Co. KG, Witten 
KAMAX-Werke Rudolf Kellermann GmbH, Homberg
Kampwerk, Vieregge und Pickardt GmbH & Co., Plettenberg
Kanzlei HSP - H. Schneider & Partner Tübinger Steuerberatungs GmbH, Tübingen 
Karl Albrecht GmbH & Co. KG i. L., Berlin
Karl Eugen Fischer GmbH, Burgkunstadt 
Karl F. W. Rothlaender & Co. GmbH, Hamburg
Karl Georg GmbH & Co. KG, Ingelbach-Bahnhof 
Karl Grimm GmbH & Co. KG, Roth- Eckersmühlen 
Karl Heuck GmbH & Co. KG, Krefeld 
KARL HITZBLECK GMBH & CO. KG, Duisburg 
Karl Leinung Industrie-Vertretungen, Hannover 
Karl Mayer Textilmaschinenfabrik GmbH, Obertshausen
Karl Pallmann GmbH, Kaiserslautern
Karl Scharrenbroich GmbH & Co. KG, Overath
Karl Scheffer-Klute GmbH & Co., Sundern/Sauerland 
Karl Starsetzki GmbH Anlagentechnik, Baddeckenstedt 
Karl Ziemann, Stahl- und Metallbauwerk, Wittlich
Karl-Apotheke, Karlsruhe
Karlsberg-Verbund – KG Weber -, Hamburg 
Karlsruher Lebensversicherung AG, Karlsruhe 
Karopa Briefumschlagfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Münster
Karsdorfer Zement GmbH, Karsdorf 
Karstadt Quelle AG, Essen 
Kasseler Verkehrs- und Versorgungs-GmbH, Kassel
KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG, Achern 
Kauermann KG, Düsseldorf
Kaufhof Warenhaus AG, Köln (zu Metro AG)
Kaufmann Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH, Langenselbold 
Kapp GmbH Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik, Coburg
Kappenberger + Braun OHG, Cham 
KD Sondermaschinenbau GmbH, Holzgerlingen 
Kindermann GmbH, Ibbenbüren
Keim Klischees, Langen
Keimfarben GmbH & Co. KG, Diedorf
Keiper GmbH & Co. KG, Kaiserslautern
Keller & Kalmbach GmbH, München
Keller Lufttechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchheim unter Teck 
Kemmler Baustoffe GmbH, Tübingen
Kemmlit Bauelemente GmbH, Tübingen
KEMNA BAU Andreae GmbH & Co. KG, Pinneberg
Keramchemie GmbH, Siershahn
Kerb-Konus-Vertriebs-GmbH, Amberg
Kersken + Kirchner, München
KESSLER & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Abtsgmünd 
Kettner GmbH, Rosenheim
Keudel av-Technik GmbH, Konstanz 
KG Baumarkt Behr GmbH + Co., Hamburg
KG Deutsche Gasrußwerke GmbH & Co., Dortmund 
KG Holsteinische Textilveredlung GmbH & Co. , Schenefeld
KGM Holzerzeugnisse GmbH, Oettingen
KGS Klinik- und Gastronomie-Service GmbH, Düsseldorf
Kiekert AG, Heiligenhaus
Kieler Zeitung, Verlags- und Druckerei KG GmbH & Co., Kiel
Kiepe Elektrik GmbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf
Killer Citybus GmbH & Co. KG, Wetter
KIND & CO EDELSTAHLWERK, Wiehl-Bielstein
Kinderärztin Gundula Benischek, Berlin
Kirchhoff Consult AG, Hamburg
Kissing GmbH, Menden
Klasmann-Deilmann GmbH, Geeste 
Klaus Hoffmann Mechanische Werkstätten GmbH, Hilchenbach
Klaus Jonas, Bonn
Klaus Kühn + Co. GmbH + Co. KG, Berlin
Klaus Stender, Frankfurt 
Klaus Union, Bochum
Kleenothek Brigitte Wahls, Hamburg
Kleff, vorm Walde & Partner GbR, Kassel
Kletterdienste, Stockelsdorf
Klinge Pharma GmbH, München
Klingelnberg Beteiligungs GmbH, Hückeswagen
Klinik Fleetinsel Hamburg, Hamburg
Klinikum Buch, Berlin
Klinikum Kassel GGmbH, Kassel 
Klöckner& Co. AG, Duisburg
Klöckner Werke AG, Duisburg
KM Europa Metal AG, Osnabrück + Tochtergesellschaften: 
R. & G. Schmöle Metallwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Menden
Stolberger Metallwerke GmbH & Co. KG (SMW), Stolberg 
Kniggendorf + Kögler GmbH, Laatzen
Knippschild & Beckmann GmbH & Co., Hagen 
Knorr-Bremse AG, München
Knorr Bremse Nutzfahrzeuge, München
Knorr Bremse Schienenfahrzeuge, München
Knorr (C. H. Knorr) AG, heute Bestfoods Deutschland GmbH & Co OHG, Heilbronn
Knut Gerschau, Hannover 
Koch & Mayer GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
Koch Gebr. Koch GmbH + Co., Lage/Lippe 
Kodak Holding GmbH, Stuttgart 
Koehler AG, Oberkirch
Koehler decor GmbH & Co. KG, Ettlingen
Koehler Kehl GmbH, Kehl
Koenig & Bauer AG, Würzburg 
Koester GmbH & Co. KG, Altendorf 
Köhler-Fußbodenbau GmbH, Ense/Niederense 
Köln-Lindenthaler Wohnungsgesellschaft eG, Köln 
Kölner Stadt-Anzeiger, Köln 
Kölnische Hagel-Versicherungsgesellschaft, Gießen 
Kölnische Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG, Köln
König + Co. GmbH, Netphen 
KÖNIG & REEKER GmbH, Köln 
KÖNIG METALL, Gaggenau 
König-Brauerei GmbH & Co. KG, Duisburg 
Körber AG, Hamburg 
Körting Hannover AG, Hannover
Kohlensäurewerk Hölle, Dr. Fritz Wiede GmbH & Co. KG, Naila-Hölle
Kolben-Seeger GmbH & Co.KG., Eschborn
Kolbenschmidt Pierburg AG, Neckarsulm 
Koll Innendekor GmbH, Ketsch
Koller + Schwemmer GmbH & Co., Nürnberg
KOMET Metallsägenfabrik, Weil am Rhein 
KOMET Präzisionswerkzeuge Robert Breuning GmbH, Besigheim 
Kommunikation in Organisationen, Düren 
KONE GmbH, Hannover
Konnex Einrichtungs GmbH, Schwaikheim 
Konrad GmbH, Augsburg 
Konservenfabrik Zachow GmbH & Co. KG, Zachow
Konzepte Gesellschaft für Beratung, Seminare und Medien mbH, Bonn
Koop Indima GmbH, Pforzheim 
Kornfeld Naturkost, München
KoSa GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt / Main
Kowitz-Bau GmbH, Kronshagen
KPMG DEUTSCHE TREUHAND-GESELLSCHAFT AG, Berlin 
Kraemer & Martin GmbH, Sankt Augustin
Kraft Jacobs Suchard GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen
Kraftanlagen Anlagentechnik Hamburg GmbH, Hamburg
Kraftanlagen Anlagentechnik Heidelberg GmbH, Heidelberg
Krankenhaus Moabit gGmbH STÄDTISCH-DIAKONISCHES GESUNDHEITSZENTRUM, Berlin 
KRANKIKOM GmbH, Duisburg
KRAVAG-SACH Versicherung des Deutschen Kraftverkehrs VaG, Hamburg
Kreiskirchenkasse Merseburg, Merseburg
Kröger Werft GmbH & Co. KG, Schacht-Audorf
Kröner & Schlikker mbH, Bad Bentheim
Kromberg & Schubert, Wuppertal 
Krone GmbH, Berlin
Krones AG, Neutraubling
KRONOS TITAN GmbH & Co. OHG, Leverkusen
Krostitzer Brauerei GmbH, Krostitz
Krupp Seeschiffahrt GmbH, Hamburg
KS Versicherungs-AG, München 
KSB Aktiengesellschaft, Frankenthal 
KSG Kraftwerks-Simulator-Gesellschaft mbH, Essen
KSK Media Karla Schönebeck, Leipzig
KT-Elektronik GmbH, Berlin
Küchen-Loesch gmbH, Nürnberg
Kühne & Nagel, Hamburg
Küppersbusch Hausgeräte AG, Gelsenkirchen
Kürbi & Niggeloh Bilora GmbH, Radevormwald 
Kugler-Womako GmbH, Nürtingen
Kuhrs Baustoffe GmbH & Co. KG, Geeste 
Kullen GmbH & Co. KG, Reutlingen
Kunstanstalten May Aktiengesellschaft, Aschaffenburg
Kunststoff- und Farben-GmbH, Biebesheim 
Kunststofftechnik Jantsch GmbH, Stein bei Nürnberg 
Kunststoffwerk Voerde Hueck & Schade GmbH & Co. KG, Ennepetal
Kur-Apotheke, Bad Berleburg
Kurt Berkowitz GmbH, Bochum 
Kurt Krüger Rohrteilefabrikation, Schömberg
Kurt Schraer Meß-& Prüfsysteme, Lemgo 
Kurtz GmbH, Hasloch
KWS SAAT AG, Einbeck
KWST GmbH & Co. KG, Hannover
KZA Koschany, Zimmer & Assoziierte GmbH, Essen
L
L. Brüggemann KG, Heilbronn 
L. Possehl & Co. mbH, Lübeck
Laaser & Co. GmbH, Berlin
Labor 28 - LMC Labor für medizinische Chemie und Serologie GmbH, Berlin 
Labor Dr. Wiertz, Dipl. Chem. Eggert, Dr. Jörissen GmbH, Hamburg
Laborservice GmbH + Co. Beratungs- und Handels KG, Halle 
Lackzentrum Bielefeld GmbH, Bielefeld 
Lactec GmbH, Rodgau 
Landeskrankenhilfe V.V.a.G., Lüneburg 
Landeslebenshilfe V.V.a.G., Lüneburg 
Langenberg Kupfer- und Messingwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert
Langenstein & Schemann GmbH, Coburg 
LAP, Waldsolms
LASCO UMFORMTECHNIK GMBH, Coburg 
LBD-Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin
LDZ Laserdruckzentrum GmbH, Hamburg
Lebensversicherung von 1871 a.G. München, München
Lechler GmbH & Co. KG, Metzingen
Leco-Werke Lechtreck GmbH & Co. KG, Emsdetten
LEDA Werk GmbH & Co. KG Boekhoff & Co., Leer 
LEG Landesentwicklungsgesellschaft Baden-Württemberg mbH, Stuttgart 
Lehmann & Voss & Co., Remscheid 
Leica Camera AG, Mainz
Leica Microsystems Gruppe, Wetzlar
Leicher GmbH & Co., Unterföhring 
Leineweber Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Stade 
LENOX GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
Lenser Filtration GmbH & Co., Senden
Lenze Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Aerzen
Leona Kosmetik, Hamburg
Leonhard - Reglerbau GmbH, Stuttgart 
Leonhard Moll AG, München
LEONI AG, Nürnberg
LESER GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
Leser Verwaltung GmbH, Hamburg
Lesezeichen Verlag D. Hobein, Hagen 
Lesser Gerüstbau Erhard Ackeman (GmbH & Co.), Rellingen
Leybold Vakuum GmbH, Köln
Licher Privatbrauerei Ihring-Melchior GmbH & Co. KG, Lich 
Licht-, Kraft- und Wasserwerke Kitzingen GmbH, Kitzingen 
Liebau GmbH, Großefehn 
Liebherr-Holding GmbH, Biberach
Liebig GmbH Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau, Bamberg 
LIEGELIND GmbH, Herbrechtingen
Lienke Management Consulting, München 
LINCAS Electro Vertriebs-Gesellschaft m.b.H., Hamburg
Liendlhof, Prien 
Linde AG, Wiesbaden
Linden GmbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf 
Lindenmaier Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG, Laupheim 
Lindenmeyer GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
Lindner GmbH Fruchtimport und Handelsgesellschaft, Frankfurt a. M. 
Linnemann - Schnetzer GmbH (Holding), Ahlen 
LINOS Photonics GmbH, Göttingen 
Listmann GmbH & Co. KG, Mainz 
LMT Leuchten + Metall Technik, Hilpoltstein 
Lochow-Petkus GmbH, Bergen
Loden-Frey Verkaufshaus GmbH & Co. KG, München
LOEWE AG, Kronach 
Löwen Apotheke Emden, Emden
Löwenbrauerei Hall Fr. Erhard GmbH & Co., Schwäbisch Hall
LOG-Logistik-Systembetreuungs-Gesellschaft mbH, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 
Logaer Maschinenbau GmbH, Leer 
Logies Software GmbH, München
Lohmann GmbH & Co. KG, Neuwied 
Lohmann Vliesstoffe GmbH & Co. KG, Dierdorf 
Lohmann X-Ray, Leverkusen
Lonza Group GmbH, Weil am Rhein
Lonza - Werke GmbH, Waldshut-Tiengen
Looft & Winkelholz Holzfachhandel, Uetersen
LPT Laserpräzisionstechnik GmbH, Paderborn
Louis Leitz GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart 
Louis Renner GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
Louis Schierholz, Bremen
Lucius & Lucius Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Stuttgart
Ludwig Hettich GmbH & Co., Schraubenfabrik, Schramberg
Ludwig Rilling GmbH & Co., Stuttgart 
Ludwig Voss GmbH & Co. KG, Cuxhaven 
LUEB + WOLTERS GmbH + Co. KG, Borken
Lünekartoffel-Vertrieb GmbH & Co., Südergellersen
Lürssen Logistics GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen-Vegesack
Lürssen Maritime Beteiligungen GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen
Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH, Friedrichshafen 
Luhn & Pulvermacher - Dittmann & Neuhaus GmbH, Hagen 
Nachkommen Familie August Luhn, Wuppertal-Barmen/Hamburg
Luitpoldhütte Aktiengesellschaft, Amberg
LUKAS - ERZETT Vereinigte Schleif- und Fräserwerkzeugfabriken GmbH & Co. KG, Engelskirchen 
Luserke Vermögensverwaltung, Hamburg
Luxon Carra GmbH, Hamburg
LVM Landwirtschaftlicher Versicherungsverein Münster a. G., Münster 
Lysoform Dr. Hans-Rosemann GmbH, Berlin
M
m + p international Mess- u. Rechnertechnik GmbH, Hannover 
M. Busch GmbH & Co. KG, Bestwig
M. DuMont Schauberg, Köln 
M. Jürgensen GmbH & Co. KG, Sörup
M. Kappus GmbH & Co., Offenbach
M. Krah Elektronische Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Drolshagen 
M. Kutsch GmbH, Attendorn
M. Nußbaum, H. Strzedzimska GbR, Bremen
M. Osterkamp Karosserie- und Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG, Schortens 
M. Westermann & Co. GmbH, Arnsberg
M.M. Warburg & Co Hypothekenbank AG, Hamburg
M.M. Warburg & Co Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien, Hamburg
M.M. Warburg Invest Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt
Maas Baumaschinen GmbH & Co. KG, Moers 
Mabanaft GmbH, Hamburg
Maehler & Kaege AG, Ingelheim
Mädler GmbH, Stuttgart 
Märker Holding GmbH, Harburg
Märkisches Werk GmbH, Halver
Märklin Holding GmbH, Göppingen
Mäurer+Wirtz GmbH & Co.KG, Stolberg
Mahle GmbH, Stuttgart
Mairs Geographischer Verlag, Ostfildern 
MaK DATA SYSTEM Kiel GmbH, Kiel
MAKA - Max Mayer Maschinenbau GmbH, Neu-Ulm
Malerba Strümpfe Deutschland GmbH, Medebach
Malsch Reinigungsservice GmbH, Lorsch
Malzfabrik Langkopf GmbH, Peine
MAN AG, München
MAN Roland AG, Offenbach
Manfred Esser Werbeagentur GWA, Düsseldorf 
Mannesmann AG, Düsseldorf
A. Mannesmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Remscheid 
Mannheimer Versicherungsgruppe, Mannheim 
Mannstaedt- Werke GmbH & Co., Troisdorf 
Mantik Bioinformatik GmbH, Berlin 
Mapra Assekuranzkontor GmbH, Lübeck
marburger bund treuhandgesellschaft mbH, Köln 
Marcard, Stein & Co, Hamburg
MARCKS GmbH, Hamburg
Marcus Sommer, SOMSO Modelle, Coburg
Margon Brunnen GmbH, Müglitztal
Marine Assekuranz, Hamburg
Markes +Co. KG, Lüdenscheid
Marquard & Bahls AG, Hamburg
Marquette Hellige GmbH, Freiburg
Martens & Prahl Versicherungskontor GmbH Leipzig, Leipzig
Martens & Prahl Versicherungskontor KG, Lübeck
martin-data services, Immenhausen 
Martin Hoppmann GmbH, Siegen
Martin Keppler Wirtschafts- und Finanzdienstleistungen, Berlin
Martin Kirschner GmbH & Co. KG, Troisdorf 
Martin Renius-Tontechnik, Erfturt 
Martini-Brauereibeteiligungs GmbH 
MARTOR - ARGENTAX, E.H. Beermann KG, Solingen
Dr. H. Marx GmbH, Spiesen-Elversberg
Maschinen- und Mühlenbau Wittenberg GmbH, Lutherstadt Wittenberg 
Maschinenbau Büssing & Bolurtschi GmbH, Braunschweig
Maschinenbürstenfabrik Fritz Martin, Menden
Maschinenfabrik Alfing Kessler GmbH, Aalen
MASCHINENFABRIK GUSTAV EIRICH GmbH & Co. KG, Hardheim
Maschinenfabrik Kaspar Walter GmbH & Co. KG, München 
Maschinenfabrik KÖPPERN GMBH & CO. KG, Hattingen
Maschinenfabrik Korfmann GmbH, Witten
Maschinenfabrik Max Kroenert GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Maschinenfabrik Niehoff GmbH & Co. KG, Schwabach 
Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen GmbH, Regensburg
MAST - JÄGERMEISTER AG, Wolfenbüttel 
MAT Mischanlagentechnik GmbH, Immenstadt 
MATEC Software-Systeme GmbH, Isernhagen 
Matthias Richartz Biergroßhandel GmbH, Köln
Matthias Wiesner Gärtnerei - Grabpflege, Oberursel 
Maurer Holding GmbH, Schramberg 
Maurer Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, München
Mauser-Werke GmbH, Brühl 
Maute GmbH u. Co. KG, Bisingen 
Max Bahr Holzhandlung GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg
Max Heinrich Sutor, Hamburg
Max Jenne Arzneimittel-Großhandlung KG, Kiel
Max Jung GmbH & Co., München
Max Knobloch Nachf. GmbH, Döbeln
Max Mothes GmbH & Co KG, Düsseldorf 
Max Weishaupt GmbH, Schwendi 
mAX Wohnungsgenossenschaft im Märkischen Viertel, eG Berlin
MAY LUBRICATION GmbH, Schweinfurt 
MAYR + HÖNES GmbH, Plüderhausen
Mc Airlaid's Vliesstoffe GmbH, Steinfurt
MD Consult GmbH, Bremen
MD Papier GmbH & Co. KG, München 
MDS Anlagedienst, Hofheim/Taunus 
mdt medical device testing GmbH, Ochsenhausen
MeBaK Metallbau GmbH Schönberg, Schönberg
Mecklenburger Metallguss GmbH, Waren/Müritz 
Mecklenburgische Brauerei Lübz GmbH, Lübz 
Mecklenburgische Lebensversicherungs-AG, Hannover 
Mecklenburgische Versicherungs-Gesellschaft a.G., Hannover 
Media Markt GmbH, München (zu Metro AG)
Mediana GmbH & Co., Fulda 
Medias Res Marketing, Kirchzarten
Medice Chem. Pharm. Fabrik Pütter GmbH & Co. KG, Iserlohn
MEDICOPLAST Klaus Loritz GmbH, Jllingen
Medien- Versicherung a.G. Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe
Medien Centrum Giesdorf, Detmold 
Medigum Gesellschaft für Medizintechnik und Gummiwaren mbH, Berlin
Mediteam Efler GmbH, Berlin
medpharm Scientific Publishers,
Mehler AG, Fulda
MEIKO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co., Offenburg
Melita Essigfabrik, Bad Homburg
Melitta Unternehmensgruppe, Minden 
Melos Carl Boesch GmbH, Melle 
Mengedoht GmbH u. Co. KG, Lemgo 
Menü-System-Gesellschaft mbH, Hannover
Meppener Eisenhütte GmbH, Meppen
Mercator-Apotheke, Frankfurt am Main
Mercedes Benz Marketing Academy Services GmbH, Esslingen am Neckar 
Merck KGaA, Darmstadt
Merkator Hamburg, Hamburg 
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH, Hamburg
Mertens GmbH & Co., Gütersloh 
Merz + Co. GmbH & Co., Frankfurt/Main
Messe Frankfurt, Frankfurt 
Messe Offenbach GmbH, Offenbach am Main
Messebau Keck GmbH, Weil der Stadt
Messedruck Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig
MESSTEC Peter Moosbauer, Penzberg
Metabowerke GmbH & Co., Nürtingen 
MetaDesign plus GmbH, Berlin
METAFOL GmbH & Co. KG, Remscheid 
METALEUROP GMBH, Hannover 
Metallwerke Schwarzwald GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen
METRO AG, Düsseldorf 
METSÄ TISSUE GMBH, Kreuzau
metzeler gmbh dienstleistung & vertrieb, Bad Heilbrunn
Metzmeier GmbH, Göppingen
Meuselwirtz Guss Eisengiesserei GmbH, Meuselwitz 
Meyer &Bull Hoch- und Hallenbau GmbH, Bremen
Mez Aktiengesellschaft, Kenzingen
mg technologies ag, Frankfurt am Main 
MHD M.I.M. Hüttenwerke Gmbh, Duisburg
Michael Ludwig Medien GmbH, Paffenhofen
Michael Milster Brigachtal 
Michael Nau, Steuerberater, Frankfurt/Main
Michel Voss, Hausarzt Köln 
Mickan General-Bau-Gesellschaft, Amberg
Micobuss software GmbH, Essen 
Miele & Cie. GmbH & Co., Gütersloh
miho Inspektionssysteme GmbH, Ahnatal 
Milke Zement GmbH & Co. KG, Geseke 
Milupa GmbH & Co. KG, Friedrichsdorf 
Mindener Lagerhaus Gesellschaft mbH, Minden
Mitfahrzentrale Dresden, Dresden
Mitteldeutsche Zeitung, Halle 
Mitteldeutsches Druck- und Verlagshaus GmbH & Co. KG, Halle 
MIWE Michael Wenz GmbH, Arnstein 
MIXACO Dr. Herfeld GmbH & Co. KG, Neuenrade
MKT Metall-Kunststoff-Technik GmbH & Co. KG, Weilerbach
mobau Handel + Technik GmbH, Finnentrop 
MNG Armaturen Honeywell AG (ehemals Metallwerke Neheim Goeke & Co. KG), Arnsberg
Mobil Oil GmbH, Hamburg 
Mode am Markt Schröder KG, Haselünne 
Mode Fabel, Freiburg 
MODE SCHNELL, Rosenheim 
Modehaus Bernhard Claussen, Kaiserslautern
Modehaus L. Hafner GmbH, Straubing 
Modehaus Manhenke GmbH & Co. KG, Korbach
Modehaus Schneider, Fulda 
Modissa Modische Damenoberbekleidung GmbH, Fulda 
MODO Paper GmbH, Stockstadt
Moeller-Stiftung Holding & Co. KG, Bonn 
Möbel Klinkhamels, Viersen
Möbel Staas GmbH, Bramsche 
Möbelwerke Moser Gmbh & Co. KG, Schramberg 
Möller Group, Bielefeld 
Möller-Wedel GmbH, Wedel 
Mono-Metallwarenfabrik, Seibel GmbH, Mettmann
Montagebau Schulz KG (GmbH & Co.), Hamburg
Monzke GmbH & Co. KG, Volkstorf 
Moog + Langenscheidt GmbH, Knierspe 
Mosters GmbH & Co. KG, Bocholt 
Motoren- und Turbinen Union München GmbH (zu DaimlerChrysler) , München
Motoren Ventilatoren Landshut GmbH, Landshut
Moviecode Jastram Filmtechnik, Berlin
Movin Web GbR, Trier 
MPC Münchmeyer Petersen & Co. GmbH, Hamburg
MS Hohlraum TV Untersuchungs GmbH, Calden
MT-Propeller Entwicklung GmbH, Atting
Mühl Product & Service und Schwarz & Ulrich Friedberg GmbH, Friedberg
Müller Grabmale GmbH, Graben-Neudorf 
Müller, Hohl & Co. Industrie- und Dienstleistungen GmbH, Germersheim 
Müller Kunststoffverarbeitung & Werkzeugbau GmbH, Schneckenlohe 
MÜLLER - LANDSCHAFTSBAU, Unkel 
Müller Offenburg GmbH & Co. KG, Stahl- und Tankstellenbau, Offenburg
Müller Weingarten AG, Weingarten
Münchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft-Aktiengesellschaft, München
Münchener und Magdeburger Hagelversicherung AG, München
Münchener Zeitungs-Verlag GmbH & Co., München
Müsing Bau- und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH & Co. KG, Westoverledingen 
Muhr und Bender KG, Attendorn
Muldenhütten Recycling und Umwelttechnik GmbH, Freiberg 
Municom GmbH Bauelemente für die Nachrichtenelektronik, Traunstein
Music Works, Düsseldorf
Musik Sound Veranstaltungstechnik GmbH, Oldenburg
Musikhaus Mollenhauer, Fulda 
N
N. Fehrmann + Co., Hamburg
N.H.Matz Autoteile, Flensburg
NABAK Kommanditgesellschaft, Hamburg-Harvestehude 
NAT Neuberger Anlagen-Technik AG, Dachau 
National-Bank AG, Essen
NCR Holding GmbH (einschließlich Tochtergesellschaften), Augsburg
NEB Niederbarnimer Eisenbahn Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin
Neckura Holding AG, Oberursel 
Neils & Kraft GmbH & Co. KG, Giessen
NET AG Consulting und Vertrieb, Hamburg
Neuberger Gebäudeautomation GmbH & Co., Rothenburg ob der Tauber 
Neue Bayerische Beamten Lebensversicherung AG, München 
neue leben Holding AG, Hamburg 
Neues Transpla Haar GmbH, Nürnberg 
Neugart GmbH & Co., Kippenheim 
Neumann Gruppe GmbH, Hamburg
Neumarkter Lammsbräu; Gebr. Ehrnsperger e.K., Neumarkt i.d. OPf.
New York-Hamburger Gummi-Waaren Compagnie Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
Nienburger Glas GmbH, Nienburg
Niles Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH, Berlin
Nipper GmbH, Lastrup 
Norbert Redemann KG Spedition, Recklinghausen
NORDA-LYSELL GmbH, Cuxhaven
Nordbayrische Verlagsgesellschaft, Nürnberg 
Norddeutsche Affinerie AG, Hamburg
Norddeutsche Mischwerke GmbH (einschl. Tochterunternehmen), Berlin
Nordharzer Kraftwerke GmbH, Goslar
Nordkristall GmbH
Nordmann, Rassmann GmbH & Co., Hamburg 
Nordmilch eG, Zeven
NORMEC Oilfield Products Sales and Service GmbH, Celle
Nordpfeil- Norddt. Teppichfabrik GmbH, Geesthacht
NORDSAAT Saatzuchtgesellschaft mbH, Böhnshausen
Nordzucker AG, Braunschweig 
Normensand GmbH, Beckum 
Norsk Hydro Deutschland GmbH, Ratingen
NOVA Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Dortmund
Noweda eG, Essen 
NTS Software Entwicklungscenter Mitte GmbH, Heppenheim 
Nubilosa Molekularzerstäubung GmbH & Co. KG, Konstanz 
Nürnberger Beteiligungs-Aktiengesellschaft (Nürnberger Versicherungsgruppe), Nürnberg 
Nutrichem Diät + Pharma GmbH, Roth/Mfr.
Nylstar GmbH, Freiburg 
O
O & K  - Orenstein & Koppel AG, Berlin
O. & L. Sels Gmbh & CO. KG, Neuss 
OBEDA Dachdeckerfachbetrieb GmbH, Ziesar 
Obenauer GmbH, Saarbrücken
Obergassel & Sohn GmbH, Berlin
Obergassel Dachbau GmbH, Berlin
OBI Baumarkt Franken GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg 
Objektgesellschaft Lutherstraße mbH, München
OBO-Werke GmbH & Co. KG, Stadthagen
Octagene Biomedical Laboratories GmbH, Martinsried
Oeseder Möbel-Industrie Mathias Wiemann GmbH & Co. KG, Georgsmarienhütte 
Öffentliche Versicherung Braunschweig, Braunschweig
OHL Apparatebau & Verfahrenstechnik GmbH, Limburg
Oikos GmbH, Schwalmstadt 
Oiltanking GmbH, Hamburg
Oldenburgische Landesbank AG, Oldenburg
Oldie Car Cover Assekuranzkontor GmbH, Lübeck
OLFRY-Ziegelwerke GmbH, Vechta 
Omnibus-Dannenmann Linien- u. Reiseverkehr GmbH, Weinstadt 
Omnibus Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Waldsee 
Omnibus Groß, Rottenburg
Omnibusunternehmen und Reisebüro Georg Volz, Calw-Hirsau
Omnibusunternehmung Zeiher GmbH & Co. KG, Ludwigsburg
Omnibusverkehr Adolf Stargelin GmbH u. Co. KG, Tuttlingen
Omnibusverkehr Schuler GmbH, Bodnegg
OPAL Möbel Vertriebs-GmbH, Waiblingen
Opdenhoff Schalttechnik GmbH, Hennef 
Optima Lebensversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
OPTIMA packaging group GmbH, Schwäbisch Hall
Optima Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
Optimax Rudolf Salzmann, Stuttgart
Optische Werke G. Rodenstock, München 
OptoTech Optikmaschinen G.m.b.H., Wettenberg
Orga Consulting GmbH, Hameln
ORPEGEN Pharma GmbH, Heidelberg
ORPEGEN Therapeutika GmbH, Neckargemünd 
Ortlieb Sportartikel GmbH, Heilsbronn
Ortlinghaus-Werke GmbH, Wermelskirchen
OSCORNA-DÜNGER GmbH & Co., Ulm 
OSMO COLOR Farbenwerke Ostermann & Scheiwe GmbH & Co., Münster 
Osram GmbH (zu Siemens AG), München
Ossenberg & Grefe GmbH & Co. KG, Altena 
Ostfriesische Landschaftliche Brandkasse, Aurich
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH, Miltenberg 
OTAVI MINEN AG, Eschborn
Otmar Heim Präzisionstechnik GmbH, Eigeltingen-Heudorf
OTT Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Kempten
Otto Bock Orthopädische Industrie GmbH & Co. KG, Duderstadt 
Otto Fuchs Metallweke, Meinerzhagen
Otto Ganter Gmbh & Co. KG, Furtwangen 
Otto Martin Maschinenbau GmbH & Co., Ottobeuren 
Otto Riehle GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart 
Otto Schneider Gmbh & Co. KG, Dreieich-Götzenhain
Otto Versand GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg 
Otto Vollertsen GmbH, Satrup 
Otto Wöhr GmbH, Friolzheim
Otto Wolff Industrieberatung und Beteiligungen GmbH, Köln
OVA-Omnibus-Verkehr Aalen Dipl. Ing. Rau GmbH & Co. KG, Aalen
OVB gmbH Omnibusverkehr Bodnegg, Bodnegg
P
P. Dussmann GmbH & Co.KG , Berlin
P. Hermann Jung KG, Wuppertal 
P. Jenisch GmbH u. Co., Nürtingen
P.A. Jansen GmbH & Co. KG, Ahrweiler 
P.W. Lenzen GmbH & Co. KG, Iserlohn
Paderborner Transport-Beton GmbH & Co. KG, Paderborn
Papierfabrik Albbruck GmbH & Co. KG, Albbruck 
Papierfabrik August Koehler AG, Oberkirch
Papierfabrik Scheufelen GmbH + Co. KG, Lenningen 
Papierfabrik Palm GmbH & Co., Aalen
PAPST LICENSING GmbH & Co. KG, Spaichingen
PAPST-MOTOREN GmbH & Co. KG, St. Georgen/Schwarzwald
Parafluid Mineraloelgesellschaft mbH, Hamburg
Hans-Joachim Parchwitz, Handelsvertreter/ Marketingberater, Erkner 
Parfümerie Herschner GmbH, Krefeld 
Parion OHG, Köln
Parkhotel Kieler Kaufmann, Kiel 
Paul Craemer Gmbh, Herzebrock-Clarholz 
Paul Hartmann AG, Heidenheim 
PAUL JAEGER GmbH & CO. KG, Möglingen
Paul Körner GmbH & Co. KG, Lübeck
Paul Rauschert GmbH & Co. KG, Hermsdorf
PAX Krankenversicherung VVaG, Köln 
PAYOLA GmbH - Sport- und Freizeitbedarf, Halle
pdv Unternehmensberatung GmbH, Hamburg
PE-Kunststoff-Fabrik Woffenbach GmbH, Neumarkt-Woffenbach
PEAK-Service GmbH, Darmstadt 
Peek & Cloppenburg KG, Düsseldorf 
Pelikan GmbH, Hannover 
Pelikan Hardcopy Deutschland GmbH, Hannover 
PENPLAN Consulting, München 
Pensionskasse des Bäckerhandwerks VVaG, Berlin
Permalight Leuchtfarben AG, Hemmingen
Peroxid-Chemie GmbH & Co KG, Pullach
Peschla & Rochmes GmbH, Kaiserslautern
Peter Kölln KGaA, Elmshorn
Peter Rathmann & Co., Hamburg
Peter van Eyk GmbH & Co. KG, Brüggen 
Petra-Fahrzeugbau AG, Rüthen
Petrotest Instruments GmbH & Co. KG, Dahlewitz 
PFA Partner für Fahrzeug-Ausstattung GmbH, Weiden
Pfaff-Silberblau Hebezeugfabrik GmbH & Co., Friedberg 
Pfeifer & Langen, Köln 
Pfeiffer Verlag und Medienservice GmbH & Co. KG, Hersbruck
Pflanzenkölle Gartenbau KG, Heilbronn
Pfleiderer AG, Neumarkt 
PFORZHEIMER Bau und Grund GmbH, Pforzheim 
PHB-Burgbernheimer Holzbau, Burgbernheim 
PHB Redekiner Holzbau, Redekin
Philipp Holzmann AG, Frankfurt
Philip Morris GmbH, München 
Phoenix AG, Hamburg
Phoenix Automotive Schlauch und Profil GmbH, Hamburg
Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG, Blomberg 
Phoenix Zementwerke Krogbeumker GmbH & Co. KG, Beckum 
Pieck-Reisen GmbH, Karlsruhe
Piepenbrock Unternehmensgruppe GmbH + Co. KG, Berlin
Pieron GmbH, Bocholt
Pilkington Automotive Deutschland GmbH, Norderstedt
Pilkington Deutschland GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Piller GmbH, Osterode
Piller Industrieventilatoren GmbH, Moringen 
Pilz GmbH, Burgdorf
Pintsch Bamag Antriebs- und Verkehrstechnik GmbH, Dinslaken
Pirelli Deutschland AG, Höchst i. Odw. 
PKB Lebensversicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin
plantours & Partner GmbH, Bremen
Platestahl Umformtechnik GmbH, Lüdenscheid 
Plettac AG, Plettenberg
Plock Elektro GmbH, Westoverledingen
Plock GmbH, Hagen 
PM Peter Mescher & Kollegen, Kablow 
PMB Maschinenbau GmbH, Karlsruhe
Polyma Energietechnik Dr. Appelhans GmbH + Co KG, Kassel
POLYPHON Film- u. Fernsehges. mbH, Hamburg 
POLYUNION Kunststoffwerk GmbH, Rheine
Poppe & Co. Gießener Gummiwarenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG, Gießen
Poppe & Potthoff GmbH & Co., Werther 
Porsche AG, Stuttgart
Porst & Partner GmbH, Umweltanalytik, Fürth
Portland-Zementwerk BOSENBERG Bücker-Flürenbrock GmbH & Co. KG, Ahlen 
Portland-Zementwerk WOTAN , H. Schneider KG, Üxheim 
Portland-Zementwerke Gebr. Seibel GmbH & Co. KG, Erwitte 
Portlandzementwerk Wittekind Hugo Miebach Söhne, Erwitte 
Porzellanwerk Kloster Veilsdorf GmbH, Hermsdorf
Possehl Electronic GmbH, Wedel 
Possehl Erzkontor GmbH, Lübeck 
Postel Druckguß GmbH, Köln
Praktiker Bau- und Heimwerkermärkte AG (zu Metro AG)
Praxis Dr. med. dent. Uwe Kersten, Langenfeld
Prebag Gewerbebau AG, München
Preform Raumgliederungssysteme GmbH, Feuchtwangen 
Preussag AG, Hannover (u.a. mit Hapag Lloyd AG, Hamburg; VTG-Lehnkering AG, Duisburg/Hamburg)
Preusse Bauholding GmbH & Co. KG (incl. Tochterunternehmen), Hamburg
Preussler Bauconsult Kommanditgesellschaft, München
Preziehs GmbH, Dillingen
Prinz zu Salm-Dalberg`sches Weingut, Wallhausen
Privat-Brauerei Heinrich Reissdorf GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
Privatbrauerei Diebels GmbH & Co. KG, Issum 
Privatbrauerei Jacob Stauder GmbH & Co., Essen 
Privatbrauerei Moritz Fiege GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum 
Private Weissbierbrauerei G. Schneider & Sohn GmbH, Kelheim 
Privilegierte Adler Apotheke, Hamburg
pro-beam KG aA, Planegg
Probus Insurance Company Europe Ltd.,
Procter & Gamble GmbH, Schwalbach am Taunus 
Prof. Bormann und Partner, Köln
Progress-Werk Oberkirch AG, Oberkirch
PROINFO Informationsvermittlung, Odenthal 
promonta direct marketing GmbH, Stockelsdorf 
Promotor Verlag, Karlsruhe
Prototyp-Werke GmbH, Zell-Harmersbach 
Provinzial Brandkasse Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel
Provinzial Leben Versicherungsanstalt Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel
Provinzial-Feuerversicherungsanstalt, Düsseldorf
Provinzial-Lebensversicherungsanstalt, Düsseldorf
Prudence Vie, Roissy Charles de Gaulle 
Prümer Holzbau Kuckel GmbH & Co. KG, Prüm
William Prym GmbH & Co. KG, Stolberg
PS Automation GmbH, Bad Dürkheim 
PSE-Verpackungstechnologie GmbH, Köln
psychonomics GmbH, Köln
PTL Dr. Grabenhorst GmbH, Stadtsteinach
Public P3 Pre Print Professionals GmbH, Frankfurt am Main 
Puls elektronische Stromversorgung GmbH, München
Putsch GmbH & Co. KG, Remscheid
PV Autoteile GmbH & Co. KG, Duisburg
PVAG Polizeiversicherungs-AG, Dortmund
PwC Revision Aktiengesellschaft Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft, Frankfurt a. Main
Q
Quante AG, Wuppertal
Quarzsand- und Mahlwerk Frechen, Frechen 
Quarzsand- und Mahlwerk Haltern, Haltern/Westfalen 
Quarzsandwerk Flaesheim, Haltern/Westfalen 
Quarzsandwerk Gambach, Münzenberg-Gambach 
Quarzwerke GmbH, Frechen
Queisser Pharma GmbH & Co., Flensburg 
R
R + V Versicherungsgruppe, Wiesbaden 
R & R Janssen GmbH, Hamburg
R. Rittmeyer GmbH, Münster
R. Krautwald Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Dresden 
R. Oldenbourg GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchheim
R. Stahl AG, Künzelsau 
R.E.M.M. GmbH & Co. Betriebs- und Verwaltungs KG, Berlin
r-BUT Rohrdorfer Baustoffe für Umwelt und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG Rohrdorf 
Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei GmbH, Radeberg
Radeberger Hybridelektronik GmbH, Radeberg 
RADICI POLYMERS GmbH, Bergkammen-Rühnte
Radio Otmar Winter, Dorsten
Radio Schneider, Illingen 
RADO Gummi GmbH, Radevormwald 
Rafi GmbH & Co. KG, Ravensburg 
RAG AG, Essen  (Founding member)
RAIMANN & CIE., Freiburg 
Ralf Bohle GmbH & Co. KG, Reichshof-Wehnrath
Rapid Data GmbH, Selmsdorf
Rasmussen GmbH, Maintal 
RATTEI. EDV-Service, Dresden
Rauschert GmbH & Co. KG, Pressig
Rauschert Holding GmbH, Hermsdorf
Rauschert Verfahrenstechnik GmbH, Steinwiesen
Rautenbach AG, Wernigerode
Raytheon Deutschland GmbH, Freising 
Readymix AG für Beteiligungen, Ratingen
real,- SB Warenhaus GmbH, Alzey (zu Metro AG)
Recaro Aircraft Seating GmbH & Co. KG, Schwäbisch Hall
Recaro GmbH & Co. KG, Kirchheim/Teck
Rechnungs- und Schreibbüro Sabine Rabbel, Birkenwerder
Rechtsanwälte Adam, Gall-Stöckl und Zahn, München
Rechtsanwalt Falk Völker, Freiburg 
Rechtsanwalt und Notar Rainer Schaar, Berlin 
RECKLI-Chemiewerkstoff GmbH, Herne 
recon - marketing GmbH, Heilbronn
RECOTON German Holdings GmbH, Pulheim 
RECURA KLINIKEN GMBH, Teltow
Reederei Baltrum- Linie GmbH & Co. KG, Baltrum
Reederei F. Laeisz Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH (als Holding), Hamburg
Reederei und Handelsgesellschaft ROBERT MÜLLER (GmbH & Co.) KG, Hamburg
Reemtsma Cigarettenfabrik AG, Hamburg
REESE Blechwarenfabrik GmbH & Co., Holzminden
Reha-Kliniken Küppelsmühle, Bad Orb 
Reich GmbH Fahrzeugteile - Kugellager, Mellrichstadt
Reiche GmbH & Co. KG Automotive Components, Lage 
REIFF - Reifen + Autotechnik GmbH, Reutlingen
REIFF -Technische Produkte GmbH, Reutlingen
Reinhard Salzmann Projektentwicklung, Kirchworbis 
Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH, Sindelfingen
Reintjes GmbH, Hameln
Reinz-Dichtungs-GmbH & Co. KG, Neu-Ulm
Reis GmbH, Kusel 
Reisebüro Kanne GmbH & Co., Herford 
Reitter & Schefenacker GmbH & Co. KG, Esslingen
REMAG Aktiengesellschaft, Mannheim 
Remscheider Wellpappenfabrik Otto Hampel OHG, Remscheid 
Rensch Haus GmbH, Kalbach
REO-Verkaufsförderung GmbH, Berlin
RESOTEC Realtime Software Technik GmbH, Baunatal-Rengershausen
Restaurant Rosenau/Landhotel Hirsch, Tübingen
Retzower Agrar GmbH, Retzow 
REV Ritter GmbH, Mömbris 
REWAG Regensburger Energie- und Wasserversorgung AG & Co. KG, Regensburg
RGS Kühnhauser GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg
Rheinbraun Aktiengesellschaft, Köln
Rheinhold & Mahla AG, München 
Rheinisch-Bergische Verlagsgesellschaft mbH - Verlag der Rheinischen Post -, Düsseldorf
Rheinische Beamten- Baugesellschaft mbH, Köln 
RHEINKIES-BAGGEREI Wesel, Dr. Wolfgang Boettger GmbH & Co. KG, Wesel
Rheinmetall AG, Düsseldorf
Rheintacho Messtechnik, Freiburg 
Rheinwohnungsbau GmbH, Düsseldorf
Rhenus AG & Co. KG, Dortmund 
Rhenus GmbH, Hille 
RHEWUM GmbH, Remscheid 
Rhodia Gruppe, Freiburg
RHS-Qualifizierungs GmbH, Duisburg 
Rich. Hengstenberg GmbH & Co., Esslingen
Richard Abr. Herder KG, Solingen 
Richard Ambrock GmbH & Co., Hagen
Richard Buhck Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, Wentorf
Richard Schmeer GmbH, Saarbrücken 
Richard Sichler GmbH & Co. KG, Braunschweig
RICHTER & GREIF Feinkost GmbH & Co. KG, Cuxhaven
Ricona Helmut Mataré GmbH, Dietzenbach
Riedhammer GmbH, Nürnberg
Rieter Ingolstadt Spinnereimaschinenbau AG, Ingolstadt 
Ring Bekleidung Flick GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Salzuflen
Ring-Apotheke, Rostock
Risse + Wilke GmbH & Co. Kaltwalzwerk, Hagen 
Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
Robert Bürkle GmbH, Freudenstadt 
Robert Sihn GmbH & Co. KG, Niefern-Öschelbronn
ROBERT THOMAS Metall- u. Elektrowerke KG, Neunkirchen
Rocky Getränke GmbH, Pelm
Roeckl Handschuhe GmbH & Co., München
Roels und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH, Iserlohn 
Roewekamp GmbH & Co. KG, Gelsenkirchen-Buer 
Röchling GmbH & Co. Autohandelsgesellschaft, Duisburg 
Röchling Haren KG, Haren 
Röchling Kaltwalzwerk KG, Oberkochen
Röchling Technische Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co. KG, Düsseldorf 
RÖDER PRÄZISION GMBH, Egelsbach
röhm - events, Ehrenkirchen
Röhm Enzyme GmbH, Darmstadt 
Römheld & Moelle GmbH, Mainz 
RÖSCH-Gruppe, Tübingen 
Rohrbach Zement GmbH & Co. KG, Dotternhausen
Rohrbeton Sonneborn GmbH & Co. KG, Fulda 
Rokal Armaturen GmbH, Nettetal 
Roland Elektronic GmbH, Keltern 
Roland Ernst Städtebau, Berlin
Roland Rechtsschutz-Versicherungs-AG, Köln 
Roland Schaetzle, Stuttgart
Rolf Klenk GmbH & Co. KG, Balzheim 
Rolf Siems Versicherungsmakler, Hamburg
Rolf W. Dockenfuß, Oberhausen
Rollei Fototechnic GmbH, Braunschweig
Rolls-Royce Deutschland GmbH, Dahlewitz 
ROM-Zentrale Rud. Otto Meyer GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg 
Romanow GmbH, München
Romika GmbH, Trier 
rose plastic GmbH, Hergensweiler 
Rothfuss GmbH & co. KG, Memmingen
Rotthaus & Frenz GbR, Köln 
Rotzler GmbH + Co., Steinen 
Rowenta Werke GmbH, Offenbach/Main
ROWI Rodi & Wienenberger GmbH, Pforzheim
RUD-Kettenfabrik Rieger & Dietz GmbH & Co., Aalen 
Rudis Geschenke-Shop/Foto-Quelle, Freiburg-Weingarten 
Rudolf Bauer, Pleystein
Rudolf Hucke - Rechtsanwalt und Notar, Hannover 
Rudolf Kurz GmbH + Co., Illertissen
Rudolf Wittner GmbH & Co., Isny
Rübezahl-Apotheke Eckhard Rohde, Witzenhausen
RUF Elektrohandel GmbH & Co. KG, Mannheim 
Ruhrgas AG, Essen
Ruhrtaler Gesenkschmiede F. W. Wengeler GmbH & Co. KG, Witten
Ruhstrat GmbH, Bovenden
RUHSTRAT Haus- und Versorgungstechnik GmbH, Göttingen
Rukaro-Ruess GmbH Wolfschlugen 
Rupp Industrieerzeugnisse, Schwarzenbruck
Ruppaner Brauerei Gebr. Ruppaner OHG, Konstanz
RWE AG, Essen 
RWE-DEA Aktiengesellschaft, Hamburg
S
S + R Automatisierungstechnik GmbH, Homberg
S & L Johannes Schmidt Schweißtechnik, Lauchhammer
S & L Treuhand GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Osnabrück 
S. Hirzel Verlag
S. Siedle & Söhne Stiftung & Co., Furtwangen 
S.T.E.R.N. Gesellschaft der behutsamen Stadterneuerung mbH, Berlin
S.V. Holding AG, Dresden 
Saar Ferngas AG, Saarbrücken 
Saarfeldspatwerke H. Huppert GmbH & Co. KG, Saarbrücken
Saarl. Elektrobau - GmbH, St. Wendel 
Saarlux Stahl GmbH, Stuttgart 
Saarmesse GmbH, Saarbrücken 
Saarstahl AG, Völklingen
Sächsische Schraubenwerke GmbH,, Chemnitz 
Sack & Kiesselbach Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Düsseldorf 
Sagros-Warenhaus 
Sal. Oppenheim jr. & Cie KGaA, Köln 
salaction public relations GmbH, Hamburg
Salzgitter AG, Salzgitter
SAM Stahlturm & Apparatebau Magdeburg GmbH, Magdeburg 
Sand- und Tonwerk Walbeck, Weferlingen 
Sander-Pebüso GmbH & Co. KG Systemtechnik in Beton, Möhnesee-Wippringsen
SAP AG, Walldorf 
Sappi Alfeld AG, Alfeld 
Sappi Ehingen AG, Ehingen
Sarnatech Paulmann & Crone GmbH, Lüdenscheid 
Sartorius AG, Göttingen 
SAT.1 SatellitenFernsehen GmbH, Berlin 
Sauer-Sundstrand GmbH & Co., Neumünster 
Sauerer GmbH, Zweibrücken
SCA Hygiene Products AG (ehem. PWA Papierwerke Waldhof-Aschaffenburg Aktiengesellschaft), München Flughafen
SCA Packaging Containerboard Deutschland GmbH, Aschaffenburg
SCA Packaging Deutschland AG & Co. KG, Mannheim-Rheinau
Schachenmayr, Mann & Cie. GmbH, Salach
Schätzle Karroseriebau GmbH, Stuttgart
Schafferer & Co., Freiburg 
Schalker Eisenhütte Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Scheidt GmbH & Co. KG, Rinteln
Dr. Scheller Cosmetics AG, Eislingen
Schering AG, Berlin
Louis Schierholz, Bremen
Schachtbau Nordhausen GmbH, Nordhausen
Schaefer Kalk KG, Diez 
Schaeffer GmbH, Wuppertal 
Schaltbau Holding AG, München
Schaudt Mikrosa BWF GmbH, Stuttgart
Schaumburger Steinbrüche GmbH & Co. KG, Rinteln
Schein + Wirklichkeit, Hamburg
Schering Deutschland GmbH, Berlin
Schering Deutschland Holding AG, Berlin
Schering GmbH & Co. Produktions-KG, Weimar
Scherrer Consult, München
Schiermeier & Co., Osnabrück
Schilgen GmbH & Co. KG, Emsdetten
SCHiLLiNG auto - mobil, Koblenz 
Schindler Aufzügefabrik GmbH, Berlin
Schlaraffia-Werke Hüser GmbH & Co. KG, Bochum
Schleswig-Holsteinische Hagelgilde Versicherungsverein a.G., Sierksdorf 
Schleswig-Holsteinischer Zeitungsverlag GmbH, Flensburg
Schley´s Blumenparadies Garten Center, Ratingen
Schloßhotel Kronberg, Kronberg
Schlüpmann Massivhaus Gütersloh GmbH & Co. KG, Gütersloh
Schmalbach-Lubeca AG, Ratingen
Schmalz, J. GmbH, Glatten 
Schmermund Verpackungstechnik GmbH, Gevelsberg
Schmidt & Clemens GmbH & Co., Lindlar
Schmidt & Peters KG, Lauenburg/ Elbe
Schmidt/Bechtle GmbH, Herdecke 
SchmidtBank KG auf Aktien, Hof/Saale
Schmiedag GmbH, Hagen
Schmiedeberger Giesserei GmbH, Schmiedeberg 
Schmitt Söhne GmbH, Longuich
Schmitting Textilhaus KG, Lemgo
Schmitz + Apelt LOI Industrieofenanlagen GmbH, Wuppertal 
Schmitz Cargobull AG, Horstmar
Schmitz Söhne GmbH Masch. Fabrik, Duisburg-Homberg
Schmitz u. Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Wickede (Ruhr)
Schmitz-Anhänger Mecklenburg GmbH & Co. KG, Toddin
Schmitz-Gotha Fahrzeugwerke GmbH, Gotha
Schmolz + Bickenbach, Düsseldorf
Schnädelbach GmbH, Nürnberg
Schneider - Kennzeichnung GmbH Stuttgart
Schneider Bäcker GmbH, Erlangen-Bruck
Bruno Schnell, Nürnberg
Leopold Schoeller jr. GmbH & Cie. KG, Baumwollspinnerei, Niederzier (bei Düren)
Schöller Familienstiftung Nürnberg 
Schöneweiss & Co. GmbH, Hagen
Schönle, Zimmermann & Partner GmbH Die Ulmer Werbeagentur, Ulm 
Scholz & Friends Dresden GmbH, Berlin 
Scholz AG, Essingen
Scholze Ingenieurges. mbH, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schomann Autobahn System Restaurantbetriebsgesellschaft mbH, Uttrichshausen
Schomburg & Graf GmbH & Co.KG, Wuppertal
Schneider + Holdinghausen GmbH, Siegen
Schneider Schreibgeräte GmbH, Tennenbronn 
Schneiderfilz Schneider GmbH & Co., Ettlingen
Schnittger Architekten GmbH, Kiel 
Schrauben- und Präzisionsdrehteile Köpenick GmbH, Berlin 
Schreiner Etiketten- und Selbstklebetechnik, Oberschleißheim
Schröder + Heidler GmbH Neudorf, Sehmatal-Neudorf
Schröder GmbH. & Co. KG, Lübeck 
Schröter Bürozentrum GmbH, Tönisvorst 1 
Schubert & Salzer GmbH, Ingolstadt
Schuberth Helme GmbH, Braunschweig
Schüco International KG, Bielefeld
SCHÜMANN SASOL GmbH, Hamburg
Schürholz GmbH & Co.KG Blechbearbeitung, Kirchhundem 
Schuhhaus Dielmann GmbH & Co. KG, Darmstadt 
Schuhhaus Franz Schlüter, Solingen
Schuhl & Co. GmbH, Winterberg - Niedersfeld 
schuler business solutions AG, Pfalzgrafenweiler 
Schuler Pressen, Göppingen
Schulte-Schlagbaum AG, Velbert 
Schulte GmbH & Co. KG, Essen
Schulte WohnBau GmbH, Lohmar
Schuster & Sohn KG, Kaiserslautern
Schuster & Walther GmbH & Co. KG, Nürnberg 
Schwäbische Bank AG, Stuttgart
Schwanenparfümerien Willi Becker GmbH, Neuss
Schwanhäußer Industrie Holding GmbH & Co., Heroldsberg
Schwartauer Werke GmbH & Co., Bad Schwartau
Schwartauer Werke GmbH & Co KAKAO VERARBEITUNG BERLIN, Berlin
Schwarte GmbH, Droslhagen
Schwarz Pharma AG, Monheim 
Schwarze Robitec GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
Schwarzwälder Bote-Druckzentrum Südwest GmbH, Oberndorf
Schwarzwälder Kugeltechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Tennenbronn 
Schwarzwälder Metallhandel GmbH, Trossingen
Schweizer Electronic AG, Schramberg 
Schweizerische Lebensversicherungs- und Rentenanstalt - Niederlassung für Deutschland, München 
Schwelmer Eisenwerk Müller & Co. GmbH, Schwelm 
Schwenk GmbH & Co. KG, Unterensingen
Schwering & Hasse Elektrodraht GmbH & Co. KG, Lügde
Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG, Stolberg
Schwing GmbH, Herne
SDLC Datentechnik GmbH, Bornheim 
Sebald Zement GmbH, Pommelsbrunn
seca Vogel & Halke GmbH & Co., Hamburg
SECUDATA GmbH, Eschborn 
Seeber AG & Co., Mannheim
Seeber Systemtechnik KG, Gernsbach
Seeber Systemtechnik KG, Peine
Seeber Systemtechnik KG, Worms
Seeberger KG, Ulm 
Seefischmarkt und Hafenumschlag Cuxhaven GmbH, Cuxhaven
Seeger GmbH, Plüderhausen
Seehafen Rostock Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Rostock
Seehotel Großherzog v. Mecklenburg, Boltenhagen 
Selbsthilfe-Bauverein eG Flensburg, Flensburg
Selters Mineralquelle, Löhnberg
Sembach GmbH & Co. KG, Lauf 
Sempell AG - Gruppe, Korschenbroich
Semperlux AG, Berlin
Seniorenheim am Lietzensee GmbH, Berlin
Sensdesign, Laufenburg
Seppelfricke Armaturen GmbH & Co., Gelsenkirchen
Seppelfricke Haus- und Küchentechnik GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Service-Bund Vreriksen-Ewert KG, Dortmund 
SEW-EURODRIVE GmbH & Co., Bruchsal 
SFK, Schweinfurt
SGGT-Gruppe, Ottweiler 
SGL Carbon AG, Wiesbaden 
SHB Stahl- und Hartgusswerk Bösdorf GmbH, Knautnaundorf
SHB Stuttgart GmbH, Stuttgart 
Sicher Direct Versicherung AG, Dreieich 
Sick AG, Waldkirch
Sieb & Meyer AG, Lüneburg
SIEBE Automotive (Deutschland) GmbH, Schelklingen 
Siedlungsgesellschaft Bavaria GmbH, München
Siedlungswerk Nürnberg GmbH, Nürnberg
Siegfried Brinkmann, Ratingen 
Sieghard Schiller GmbH & Co. KG, Sonnenbühl 
SIEGLE & EPPLE GMBH & CO. KG, Stuttgart 
Siegwerk Druckfarben GmbH & Co. KG, Siegburg
Siemens AG, München  (Founding member)
Siemer + Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen
Siempelkamp Guss- und Anlagentechnik Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Krefeld
Siempelkamp Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH & Co., Krefeld 
SIEPMANN-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG, Warstein
Sigma System Audio GmbH, Düsseldorf 
Sigma-C GmbH Software, München 
SIGNAL Unfallversicherung a.G., Dortmund
SIGNAL Krankenversicherung a. G., Dortmund
SIGNUM Sprachenschule, Buxtehude
SIK-Holzgestaltungs GmbH 
Silbitz Guss GmbH, Silbitz 
Sildurit GmbH & Co. KG, Judenbach/Heinersdorf
Silica Gel GmbH, Berlin
Siliciumbearbeitung, Tann 
Silit-Werke GmbH & Co. KG (zu WMF AG), Riedlingen
Sill Optics GmbH & Co. KG, Wendelstein
SIMON NAGEL Strassen- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co., Wedel 
SIMONSWERK GmbH Baubeschlagtechnik GmbH, Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Sindern Küchen, Arnsberg-Niedereimer 
Sit-in Westfalia Teppichfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Bergkamen
Skandia Lebensversicherung AG, Berlin 
SKD Gießerei GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert
SKT Kugellagertechnik GmbH, Tennenbronn 
SKV Süddeutsche Kassenblockfabrik Vaihingen, Vaihingen an der Enz 
SKW Trostberg AG, Trostberg
Slawinski & Co. GmbH, Siegen
SLS Alstertal Hegels, Hamburg
SM-Furniere Schäfer & Merkel GmbH, Bühl 
Smets-Leuchten GmbH, Koblenz
Smoltczyk & Partner GmbH, Stuttgart 
SNW Sonderabfallentsorgung Nordrhein-Westfalen GmbH, Herten
Solnhofer Portland-Zementwerke AG, Solnhofen 
Soltek & Soltek, Rechtsanwälte, Köln 
Somalon Vertriebs-GmbH, München
Solvay Gruppe, Hannover
SONAX Autopflege Service GmbH, Neuburg a. d. Donau 
SONAX GmbH & Co. KG, Neuburg a. d. Donau 
Sonnenhol GmbH & Co. KG, Siegen
SONNET GmbH, Pforzheim
Sontheim Industrie Elektronik GmbH, Kempten
SOFISTIK AG, Nürnberg
Softwaresupport RAAB GmbH, Erlangen
Softwerk GmbH, Führt
SOLIDO Bautenschutz GmbH, Steinfurt
Solon Management Consulting GmbH, München 
Southwall Europe GmbH, Großröhrsdorf
Sparkasse Arnsberg, Arnsberg
SPARKASSEN DIREKT VERSICHERUNG AG, Düsseldorf
Spath Printware, Nürnberg
Specker Bauten AG, Berlin 
Spedition Alfred Wedlich GmbH, Bayreuth
Spenner Zement GmbH & Co. KG, Erwitte 
SPESA Spezialbau u. Sanierung GmbH, Urbach 
Spillmann Omnibusverkehr GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spinnhütte-Gruppe Celle-Plauen, Celle
SPOERLE ELECTRONIC GmbH & Co. KG, Dreieich
Sponsorengesellschaft Schleswig-Holsteiner Musik Festival GmbH, Lübeck 
Sporthaus Robert Hübner GmbH, Darmstadt
Squid AG, Essen 
SSW Fähr- und Spezialschiffbau GmbH, Bremerhaven
ST Stanztechnik GmbH, Unterensingen
St.Hubertus Apotheke, Berlin
Staatliche Porzellan-Manufaktur Meißen GmbH, Meißen 
STABILA Messgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH & Co. KG, Annweiler 
Stadl Hausbau GmbH Unterreit
Stadt Büdelsdorf, Büdelsdorf
Stadt Hürth, Hürth 
Stadt-Parfümerie Pieper GmbH, Herne 
Stadtbau GmbH Pforzheim, Pforzheim 
Stadtwerke Achim AG, Achim 
Stadtwerke Belzig GmbH, Belzig
Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH, Bielefeld 
Stadtwerke Detmold GmbH, Detmold 
Stadtwerke Freiburg GmbH, Freiburg
Stadtwerke Geldern GmbH, Geldern
Stadtwerke Hannover AG, Hannover 
Stadtwerke Langen GmbH, Langen (Hessen)
Stadtwerke Langenfeld GmbH, Langenfeld 
Stadtwerke Mühlacker GmbH, Mühlacker 
Stadtwerke München GmbH, München 
Stadtwerke Norden GmbH, Norden
Stadtwerke Norderney GmbH, Norderney 
Stadtwerke Paderborn GmbH, Paderborn 
Stadtwerke Offenbach Holding GmbH, Offenbach
Stadtwerke Osnabrück AG, Osnabrück 
Stadtwerke Regensburg GmbH, Regensburg
Stadtwerke Stendal GmbH, Stendal
Stadtwerke Weimar Stadtversorgungs-GmbH, Weimar
Stadtwerke Verden GmbH, Verden
Stadtwerke Wolfsburg AG, Wolfsburg
Stäbler-Reisen GmbH + Co., Magstadt
Stahl Krebs Ernst Krebs KG, Solingen
STAHLBAU HEIL GMBH, Stuttgart 
Stahlbau Langer GmbH, Überherrn-Altforweiler
Stahlgruber Otto Gruber GmbH & Co., München
Stahlsaiten Betonwerke GmbH, Ennigerloh
Stahlwerk Annahütte Max Aicher GmbH & Co. KG, Hammerau
Stahlwerk Ergste Westig GmbH, Schwerte 
Stahlwerk Unna Müller GmbH & Co., Unna 
Standard-Metallwerke GmbH, Werl
Starcke GmbH & Co., Melle 
Steckhahn & Peters GmbH, Flensburg
Steffen Söhner GmbH, Schlottwitz
Stehmeyer & Bischoff GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen
Steidle GmbH Minimalmengen Kühlschmierung MMKS, Leverkusen
Steiff Beteiligungsgesell. mbH, Giengen/Brenz
Steigenberger Hotels Aktiengesellschaft, Frankfurt/Main
Stein Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH, Weinstadt 
Steinbach GmbH & Co. Spedition KG, Bayreuth
Steinbeis Holding GmbH, Brannenburg 
Steinbeis Temming AG, Glückstadt
Steinbrücke GbR - Schülerprojekt der Waldorfschule Märkisches Viertel, Berlin 
steindesign Werbeagentur GmbH, Hannover 
Anton Steinecker Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Freising
Steingraeber & Söhne, Bayreuth 
Steinhauer Elektromaschinen GmbH, Würselen
Steinway & Sons, Hamburg 
Stengelin GmbH & Co. KG, Tuttlingen
Stephan Graé Immobilien, Soest 
Stephan Witte GmbH & Co. KG, Iserlohn
Steritex KG Schneeweiss 1882 GmbH & Co., Göttingen
Sterling SIHI GmbH, Itzehoe
Steuer - board, München
Steuerberater Nau, Frankfurt am Main
Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Münzing & Sun mbH, Heidelberg 
Steyler Missionssparinstitut St. Augustin GmbH, St. Augustin
Stiebel Eltron GmbH & Co. KG, Holzminden
STIFTUNG RUDOLF BRAND- HELMUT SCHÖLER Gemeinnützige Gesellschaft mbH, Wertheim 
Still GmbH, Hamburg
Stock Guss GmbH, Neumünster 
Stockmeier Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Bielefeld 
Stöben Wittlinger GmbH, Hamburg
Stöber Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co., Pforzheim 
Stöckl Maschinenbau GmbH, Fridolfing 
H. Stoll GmbH & Co., Reutlingen 
Stolle KG, Bretzfeld 
Stommel & Voos, Solingen
Stormann Versicherungsmakler, Bad Oldesloe
Stotz Feinmesstechnik GmbH, Gerlingen
STRABAG AG, Köln
Sträter Industrie Holding KG, Solingen 
Strandhotel Wietjes, Baltrum 
STRANG GmbH & Co. KG, Aachen
STRATEBAU GmbH, Regensburg 
Strauss GmbH & Co. KG, Tettnang
Streb GmbH, Dreieich
Strobel und Co. Baumschulen, Pinneberg
Strohgäu-Apotheke, Münchingen
Stromag AG, Unna 
Studio Hamburg GmbH für die Studio-Hamburg Gruppe, Hamburg
Studiosus Reisen München GmbH, München
SuCrest GmbH, Hochheim/M.
SUDHAUS GmbH & Co., Iserlohn 
Sudhoff Technik GmbH, Ulm
Süd-Chemie AG, München
Südbayer. Portland-Zementwerk, Gebr. Wiesböck & Co. GmbH, Rohrdorf 
Süddeutsche Bodencreditbank AG, München 
Süddeutsche Krankenversicherung a.G., Fellbach
Süddeutsche Lebensversicherung a.G., Fellbach
Süddeutscher Zeitungsdienst Druckerei und Verlags GmbH, Aalen 
Südzucker AG, Mannheim/Ochsenfurt
Süverkrüp & Söhne GmbH, Kiel
SUNDWIG GmbH, Hemer 
SV Sparkassen-Versicherung Baden-Württemberg Holding AG, Stuttgart
SV SparkassenVersicherung Öffentliche Lebensversicherungsanstalt Hessen-Nassau-Thüringen, Wiesbaden 
SV SparkassenVersicherung Öffentliche Versicherungsanstalt Hessen-Nassau-Thüringen, Wiesbaden
swb AG, Bremen
SWE Stadtwerke Erfurt GmbH, Erfurt 
Swiss Mobiliar International Versicherungsaktiengeseelschaft, Köln 
SWR engineering Meßtechnik GmbH, Auggen 
SYKO GmbH, Mainhausen
SympaTel Telemarketing GmbH, Pirmasens 
SYSCON INFORMATIK GmbH, Sömmerda 
systema Unternehmensberatung f. Informationstechnik, Mannheim 
Systemonic AG, Dresden 
T
T+S-Datentechnik GmbH, Freudenstadt 
TA Triumph-Adler AG, Nürnberg
TALK Software GmbH EDV Dienstleistungen, Delmenhorst
Tanzkapelle Chris & Mike GdbR, Edesheim
TAX & CONTROL GmbH & Co. Rechenzentrums KG, Berlin 
Taxi-Betrieb Bernd Raida, Düsseldorf 
Taxi-Betrieb Gerd Stuke, Düsseldorf
Taxi-Betrieb Quadro-Taxi GmbH, Düsseldorf 
TBH Transportbeton Hellweg GmbH & Co. KG, Ennigerloh
TDS Informationstechnologie AG, Neckarsulm 
TE NEUES DRUCKEREI GmbH & Co.KG, Kempen 
Teamtec GmbH, Alzenau
Techno-Physik Eng. GmbH, Essen
TECTRO Kunststofftechnik GmbH, Saarburg 
Tefal Deutschland GmbH, Offenbach
TELA Versicherung AG, München 
TEMPEX GmbH, Heidenheim 
Tengelmann Warenhandelsgesellschaft oHG, Mülheim a.d.Ruhr 
Teppich Hellriegel GmbH, Neustadt 
TEPPICH-HOF Egon Haase, Büdelsdorf 
Teppichboden-Lager F.W. Brünger, Bielefeld 
Tetra Dur Kunststoff-Produktion GmbH, Seevetal
Tetra Pak Processing GmbH, Glinde
Teutonia Zementwerk AG, Hannover 
TEXPLORER GmbH, Nettetal 
Textilagentur von Obernitz, Aystetten 
Textilchemie Dr. Petry GmbH, Reutlingen
Textilhaus Wiese GmbH & Co. KG, Detmold 
Textransfer Redaktionsbüro, Bielefeld 
TFS Fashion GmbH, Nordhorn
TH. LEISSE GmbH & Co. KG, Meschede 
THALMAYR GmbH, Türkenfeld
Thannhauser & Ulbricht Gussasphalt u. Estrich GmbH, Fremdingen
Theisinger und Probst Bauunternehmung GmbH, Pirmasens 
Theisen GmbH, München
Theo Kerkmann Büromöbelfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Bielefeld 
Theodor Bergmann Kunststoffwerk GmbH, Gaggenau
Theodor Klaas GmbH Federfabrik, Hagen
thermocolor GmbH, Westerstede
Thermoplast-Technik GmbH & Co. KG, Eichenzell 
Thieme GmbH + Co. KG, Teningen
Think Tools GmbH, Possenhofen
Thomas Astfalk, Stuttgart 
Thomas Held Allianz-Versicherungen, Nördlingen
Thomas Josef Heimbach GmbH & Co., Düren
Thomas Magnete GmbH, Herdorf 
Thomas Roth Rechtsanwalt, Pulheim 
THOMSON - CSF HOLDING GmbH, Bonn 
Thomson Tubes Electroniques GmbH, Ulm
THOST Projektmanagement GmbH, Pforzheim 
Thüga AG, München
Thüringer Kühlhäuser GmbH Erfurt, Erfurt 
Thuringia Versicherungs-AG, München 
Thyssen-Krupp AG, Düsseldorf (Founding member)
Thyssen Fahrtreppen GmbH, Hamburg
Thyssengas GmbH, Duisburg 
Tiffany Glaskunst GmbH Schloß-Halte, Stukenbrock 
Tillmann Profil GmbH, Sundern 
Timmer Wäscherei-Großküchen-Technik GmbH & Co. KG, Dortmund 
Tischlerei Hans Rasche, Delbrück 
Tischlerteam Hoffmann + Jäger GmbH, Lüdenscheid
Titan Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG Schwelm 
TIWI Media GmbH, Hamburg
TMS Tele-Marketing-Service GmbH, Worms 
Tölke Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Krefeld 
TOM TAILOR AG, Hamburg
TOMRA SYSTEMS GmbH, Hilden
Tonfunk GmbH Ermsleben, Ermsleben 
Toni Technik Baustoffprüfsysteme GmbH, Berlin
TOP Trainings-, Organisations- und Personalentwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Saarbrücken
Topack Verpackungstechnik GmbH, Schwarzenbek
Torfwerk Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG, Saterland-Scharrel 
Torfwerk Edewecht GmbH, Edewecht-Husbäke 
Torfwerk Einfeld, Neumünster 
Torfwerk Moorkultur Ramsloh, W. Koch GmbH & Co., Saterland 
Torsten v. Dalwigk, Hamburg
TOTALFINA Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf 
Transbeton GmbH & Co. KG, Löhne 
TRANSCAR GmbH, Kelsterbach
Transportbeton Rösenbeck GmbH & Co. KG, Paderborn
Transporte & Logistik Mathias Hucke, Hannover
Traub Drehmaschinen GmbH, Reichenbach
Trebsen Verpackung GmbH, Trebsen
Tremmersdorfer Maschinenbau GmbH, Speinshart 
Trenner Konstruktion, Niederstotzingen
Trevira GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt/Main
Trewe München GmbH, München
TRIAS Versicherung AG, München
Tricosal Beton-Chemie GmbH & Co. KG, Lügde 
Trierer Walzwerk GmbH, Trier 
Tries GmbH + Co. KG, Ehingen 
trinid GmbH, Stuttgart
Trinkwasserver- und Abwasserentsorgungsgesellschaft Roßlau mbH, Roßlau
Triumph International AG, München 
Trockenbau Axel Schult, Leipzig 
Trowe München GmbH, München
Trumpf GmbH + Co. KG, Ditzingen
Türmerleim GmbH, Ludwigshafen
Tuttahs & Mayer Ing. gmbH, Bochum
TV Turm Alexanderplatz Gastronomiegesellschaft mbH, Berlin
TVT GmbH & Co. KG, München 
TVT Theisen Verfahrenstechnik GmbH & Co. KG, München 
TWD Kuagtextil GmbH, Konz
TWK Technische Werke Kaiserslautern, Kaiserslautern
TYREX Reifen-Center GmbH, Bielefeld 
U
U. Walter GmbH-Lebensbaum, Diepholz
Udia-Filmwerbung Franz Schönle GmbH & Co., KG Ulm 
Uetersener Nachrichten GmbH, Uetersen
ÜSTRA Hannoversche Verkehrsbetriebe AG, Hannover 
UFA Film- & TV Produktion GmbH, Potsdam / Babelsberg
Uhlmann Pac - Systeme GmbH & Co. KG, Laupheim 
UKV Union Krankenversicherung AG, Saarbrücken 
Ulla Bohnes, Quierscheid
Ullstein GmbH, Berlin
umd, Kirchzarten 
UMFORMTECHNIK ERFURT GMBH, Erfurt 
Umweltinstitut Offenbach GmbH, Offenbach
UN Personal Dienstleistung GmbH, Moers 
Union Actiengesellschaft für Versicherungen, Hamburg
"Union" Torfwerk GmbH Scharrel, Saterland 
Union-Zucker Südhannover GmbH, Nordstemmen 
Unirez GmbH, Detmold 
uniVersa Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Nürnberg 
uniVersa Krankenversicherung a.G., Nürnberg 
uniVersa Lebensversicherung a.G., Nürnberg 
Universelle Engineering U.N.I. GmbH, Schwarzenbek
Unnapur-Kunststofftechnik GmbH, Unna 
Unterfränkische Überlandzentrale eG, Lülsfeld
Unternehmensberatung Klemens Lübeck, Bad Driburg
Unternehmensgruppe Bast-Bau, Erkrath
Unternehmerberatung Martin Hehn, München
Urenco Deutschland GmbH, Jülich
USUMA GmbH, Berlin
UVEX Winter Holding GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
V
Vacuubrand GmbH + Co. KG, Wertheim 
Vacuumschmelze GmbH, Hanau 
Joh. Vaillant GmbH u. Co., Remscheid
VAL Agrar AG, Lenzen 
Valeo Auto-Electric Wischer und Motoren GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen 
Valeo Beleuchtung Deutschland GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen 
Valeo Schalter und Sensoren GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen 
Van Leer Packaging (Deutschland) GmbH & Co. KG, Kempten
Varta AG, Hannover
Vatthauer + Co., Osnabrück 
VAW Aluminium AG, Bonn 
VEBA AG, Düsseldorf  (Founding member) 
Verband der Nord-WestdeutschenTextilindustrie, Münster
Verband öffentlicher Versicherer, Düsseldorf 
Verbandswasserwerk Aldenhoven GmbH, Aldenhoven
Verbandswasserwerk Langenfeld-Monheim GmbH, Langenfeld 
Vereinigte Asphalt-Mischwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Büdelsdorf
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung Versicherungsverein auf Gegenseitigkeit, Gießen
Vereins- und Westbank AG, Hamburg
Verena Hollis Sprachenstudio, Karlsfeld 
Veritas AG, Gelnhausen
Verlag + Datenservice Thomas P. Kiper, Bielefeld 
Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH, Xanten
Verlag Hermann Schmidt Mainz GmbH & Co. KG, Mainz
Verlagsgesellschaft Madsack GmbH & Co., Hannover
Versandhandel Stefan Schnitzer, Hoyerswerda 
Versicherungskammer Bayern, München
Versorgungsbetriebe Kronshagen GmbH, Kronshagen
Verwaltungs- und Wirtschaftsakademie Berlin GmbH, Berlin
Verotec GmbH, Laningen / Donau 
Vetter Injekt Systems GmbH & Co. KG, Ravensburg
Vetter Pharma-Fertigung GmbH & Co. KG, Ravensburg
VEW Aktiengesellschaft, Dortmund 
VIAG AG, München
Vier M Gesellschaft zur Förderung und Optimierung von Unternehmenskonzepten mbH, Leichlingen
Victor von Seyfried Generalagentur der GOTHAER Versicherungsbank VVaG, Berlin
Victoria Krankenversicherung AG, Düsseldorf 
Victoria Lebensversicherung AG, Düsseldorf 
Victoria Rückversicherung AG, Düsseldorf 
Victoria Versicherung AG, Düsseldorf 
Vieler International KG, Iserlohn 
Viessman Werke GmbH & Co., Allendorf (Eder) 
Villa Grisebach Auktionen Organisationsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin 
Village Cosmetics Henning Kreke e. Kfm., Augsburg
Villeroy & Boch AG, Meltlach
Vinnolit Kunststoff GmbH, Ismaning
VISUELL 
VLG Großverbraucherdienst Südwest GmbH, Saarbrücken 
VNG Verbundnetz Gas AG, Leipzig
Vogtlandmühlen GmbH Straßberg, Plauen 
Voigt & Haeffner KG, Frankfurt am Main
Volksfürsorge Reinsurance, Dublin 
VOLKSWOHL BUND Lebensversicherung a.G., Dortmund 
VOLKSWOHL BUND Sachversicherung Aktiengesellschaft, Dortmund 
Vollert GmbH & Co. KG, Weinsberg
Vollmerhaus GmbH, Plettenberg 
VOLMA Wirkwaren GmbH, Hechingen 
Volp & Sohn, Friedberg / Hessen
VON DER HEYDT GmbH, Speyer
Volkswagen AG, Wolfsburg (Founding member)
Volksfürsorge Deutsche Lebensversicherung AG, Hamburg 
Volksfürsorge Deutsche Sachversicherung AG, Hamburg 
Vorsorge Lebensversicherung AG, Hilden 
Vorwerk & Co., Wuppertal 
Vorwerk & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal 
VOSS GmbH & Co., Westerland
Vossloh AG, Werdohl
VSE Aktiengesellschaft, Saarbrücken 
VSG Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH, Issum 
VSM - Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG, Hannover 
VTG-Lehnkering AG, Hamburg
VTU Planungsbüro GmbH, Hamburg
VPV Versicherungsgruppe, Stuttgart 
W
W. & L. Jordan Großhandelsgesellschaft mbH, Kassel 
W. & P. Schmidt GmbH, Solingen
W. Bauermann & Söhne GbR mbH, Hilden
W. Bosch GmbH & Co. KG Papier- und Folienwerke, Wipperfürth
W. Döllken & Co. GmbH, Essen 
W. Euler Papierfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Bensheim
W. Gröning GmbH & Co. KG, Rheine
W. H. Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt a. M. 
W. Hundhausen Bauunternehmung GmbH, Siegen
W. Johannes Wentzel Dr. Nfl. Holding (GmbH & Co), Hamburg
W. Kaufmann Wohnungs & Industriebau GmbH, Blaufelden
W. Oberecker GmbH, Villingen 
W. Schlafhorst AG & Co., Mönchengladbach 
W.A.F. Werbegesellschaft mbH, Berlin
Wacker-Chemie GmbH, München
Wacker-Werke GmbH & Co. KG, München
Wader Spielen & Erleben Hermann Wader, Radevormwald 
Wagenfelder Spinnereien GmbH, Wagenfeld
WAFIOS AG, Reutlingen
Wagner & Böss Raumpflege-Service-GmbH, Stuttgart
WALTER-Bau AG, Augsburg
Walter AG, Tübingen
Walter Grandjot, Herrenberg
Walter Holding AG, Augsburg
Walter Perske GmbH, Mannheim
Walter Söhner GmbH & Co. Präzisionskunststoffteile, Schwaigern
Walterwerk Kiel, Kiel
C. K. Walther GmbH & Co. KG, Haan 
Walzengiesserei Coswig GmbH, Coswig 
Wandt Spedition Transportberatung GmbH, Braunschweig 
Wankendorfer Baugenossenschaft eG, Wankendorf
Wanlick Hus, Flensburg
WARSTEIN ACHSEN GmbH, Büren
Warsteiner Brauerei Haus Cramer GmbH & Co. KG, Warstein
Wasag Chemie GmbH, Haltern 
Wavetek Wandel Goltermann GmbH, Eningen u. A. 
Wayss & Freytag AG, Frankfurt am Main
WEBA-Werk GmbH & Co. KG, Ober-Ramstadt
WEBA GmbH Import + Export von Industrieprodukten, Weinstadt
Webasto AG Fahrzeugtechnik, Stockdorf 
Weber & Ott AG, Forchheim 
WEBER & REIK Schleifmittelwerke GmbH, Dresden
Weber-Hydraulik GmbH, Güglingen
WEFA INOTEC GmbH, Singen
Wefapress-Werkstoffe Beck + Co. GmbH, Vreden
Wegmann & Co. GmbH, Kassel 
Wehrle-Werk AG, Emmendingen 
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co., Detmold 
Weilegehausen, Dachdecker-Meisterei GmbH, Berlin
Weingut Gerd und Gundi Klein, Kröv/Mosel
Weise & Sohn GmbH, Marienmünster 
weko Büromöbelfabrik Wessel GmbH, Köln
Wella Aktiengesellschaft, Darmstadt 
Welle Möbel GmbH, Paderborn
Wellkisten- und Papierfabriken Fritz Peters & Co. KG, Moers 
Wellpappe Ansbach Duropack Gesellschaft mbH, Ansbach
Weltbild Verlag GmbH, Augsburg
Wengeler & Kalthoff Hammerwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Hattingen
WENDEL GmbH - Emailfabrik, Dillenburg 
Werbeservice P. Hörr GmbH, Heusenstamm 
WERMA Signaltechnik GmbH + Co., Rietheim-Weilheim
Werner Bruns, Bornum 
Werner Jansen jun., Bocholt
Werner Wallwitz Elektro-Großhandel GmbH, Hagen
Wertdruck GmbH, Hamburg
Wertgarantie Unternehmensgruppe, Hannover
Werth GmbH Grünpflege, Sinzheim 
Wertplan Immobilien GmbH, Köln
Westfälische Bauindustrie GmbH, Münster 
Westfälische Hypothekenbank AG, Dortmund 
Westfälische Lokomotiv-Fabrik Karl Reuschling GmbH & Co KG, Hattingen 
Westfälische Provinzial-Feuersozietät, Münster 
Westfalenbank AG, Bochum 
Westfalia Presstechnik GmbH & Co., Crimmitschau 
Westfalia-Metallformtechnik GmbH & Co., Hilchenbach 
Westland Gummiwerke GmbH & Co., Melle 
WETEA-ANLAGEN GMBH, Leverkusen
WetterOnline Meteorologische Dienstleistungen GmbH, Bonn 
Weyergans High Care AG, Düren
WGV-Schwäbische Allgemeine Versicherung AG, Stuttgart 
WGV-Schwäbische Lebensversicherung AG, Stuttgart 
Wickeder Profile Walzwerk GmbH, Wickede 
Wickeder Westfalenstahl GmbH, Wickede (Ruhr) 
Wiechers & Helm GmbH & Co., Hamburg
WIEGAND Kälte- und Klimatechnik, Ottobrunn
Wieland Edelmetalle GmbH & Co., Pforzheim
Wieland-Werke AG, Ulm
Wiking Baustoff- und Transport GmbH & Co. KG, Soest 
Wildauer Kurbelwelle GmbH, Wildau 
Wilden GmbH & Co. KG, Nabburg
Wilh. Berg GmbH & Co. KG, Altena/Westf.
Wilh. Förster, Halver
Wilh. Werhahn KG, Neuss 
Wilh. Wülfing GmbH & Co. KG, Borken
Wilhelm Bauer GmbH & Co. KG, Hannover 
Wilhelm Benz Kunstmühle, Heidenheim 
Wilhelm Bilstein KG, Overath
Wilhelm Böllhoff Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, Bielefeld 
Wilhelm Buller GmbH & Co. KG, Duisburg
Wilhelm Connemann GmbH & Co. KG, Leer
Wilhelm Döring Söhne, Kassel 
Wilhelm Dreusicke GmbH & Co.KG, Berlin
Wilhelm Fette GmbH, Schwarzenbek 
Wilhelm Karmann GmbH, Osnabrück 
Wilhelm Knisel GmbH + Co., Stuttgart
Wilhelm List, Nachfolger GmbH Co. KG, Goslar 
Wilhelm Maas GmbH Baubetriebe, Moers 
Wilhelm Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Lüdinghausen
Wilhelm Rasch GmbH & Co. Spezialmaschinenfabrik, Köln
Wilhelm Renz GmbH + Co., Böblingen 
Wilhelm Rutenbeck GmbH & Co., Schalksmühle 
Wilhelm Schumacher GmbH, Hilchenbach 
Wilhelm Weuthen GmbH & Co. KG, Schwalmtal 
Wilhelm Wippermann AG, Hagen 
Wilisch & Sohn GmbH, Ansbach
Willich Bau GmbH + Co. Lünen
Sönke Willms-Heyng PR Beratung, Düsseldorf 
Wilmer, Cutler & Pickering, Washington, D. C.
WINDEL Textil GmbH & Co., Bielefeld
Windmöller & Hölscher, Lengerich/Westf. 
Winkler + Dünnebier AG, Neuwied 
WINSENIA Nahrungsmittelwerke GmbH, Winsen (Luhe)
Winter Druck Herrnhut, Herrnhut
WIPPENBEKK Betriebsgesellschaft mbH, Köln 
Wirth Maschinen- u. Bohrgeräte Fabrik GmbH, Erkelenz
Wirtschaftsberatung Schleipmann, Köln
Wirtschaftsförderung Region Stuttgart GmbH, Stuttgart
Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft deutscher Tierärzte eG, Garbsen
Wirtschaftsjunioren Bayern, München
Wirtschaftsjunioren Nürnberg e. V., Nürnberg 
Wissenschaftliche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH,
Witte Velbert GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert 
Wittelsbacher Ausgleichsfonds, München
WITTNER GmbH, Isny
Witzenmann GmbH, Pforzheim
WIV Wein International Weingüter- und Kelterei Verwaltungs GmbH, Burg Layen
WMF AG, Geislingen
WMH Herion GmbH, Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 
Woellner-Werke GmbH & Co., Ludwigshafen
Bielefelder Gemeinnützige Wohnungsgesellschaft, Bielefeld 
Wohnstätte Stade eG, Stade 
Wohnstätte Stade Immo. GmbH, Stade 
Wohnungs-Treuhand GmbH, München
Wohn + Stadtbau Wohnungsunternehmen der Stadt Münster GmbH, Münster 
Wohnungsbaugesellschaft A GmbH, Rendsburg
Wolf + Woelfel GmbH Georgensgmünd 
Wolf GmbH, Leipzig
Wolf Tabakwaren e. K., Gerolzhofen
WolfartKlinik, Gräfelfing
Wolfer & Goebel Bau- und Projekt GmbH, Stuttgart 
Wolfgang Herbst Gmbh & Co. KG, Bielefeld 
Wolfgang Müller Montagen, Köln
Wolfgang Neef Unternehmensberatung im Einzelhandel, Oberursel 
Wolfgang Ruland, Duisburg
Wolfshöher Tonwerke GmbH, Neunkirchen am Sand 
WPR SYSTEM Dieter Reis, Oberursel 
WSO GbR, Dortmund
WTG Westfäl. Textil- Gesellschaft Klingenthal & Co. mbH, Salzkotten
Würges Vibrationstechnik GmbH, Neusäß 
Wüstenrot & Würtembergische AG, Stuttgart 
Würth-Gruppe Deutschland, Künzelsau 
Württembergische Gemeinde-Versicherung a. G., Stuttgart 
Württembergische Gemeinde-Rechtsschutz-Versicherung AG, Stuttgart 
Württembergische Hypothekenbank AG, Stuttgart 
Wuppermann GmbH, Leverkusen
WWK Allgemeine Versicherung AG, München
WWK Lebensversicherung a.G., München
X
XAVER SCHMID GmbH & Co., Marktoberdorf
Y
Yacht- und Bootswerft Burmester (GmbH & Co.), Bremen-Vegesack
Z
Z.I.S. Kunststoff GmbH, Altenbeken
Zack Import und Vertrieb GmbH, Oststeinbek 
ZAE-Antriebs Systeme GmbH & Co., Hamburg
Zahn GmbH, Neu-Ulm 
Zahnradfabrik Passau GmbH, Passau
Zampolli GmbH, Villingen 
Zanders Feinpapiere AG, Bergisch Gladbach 
Zapf GmbH, Bayreuth 
ZAPP AG, Ratingen 
ZEAG Zementwerk Lauffen AG, Heilbronn
Zeche Hirschberg GmbH, Kassel 
Zechner Datenservice und Druck, Speyer 
Zeitungsverlag Neue Westfälische GmbH & Co. KG, Bielefeld 
Zement- und Kalkwerke Otterbein GmbH & Co. KG, Großenlüder- Müs 
Zementwerk Berlin GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin 
Zenk Gesellschaft für Systemberatung mbH, München 
Zeschky-Galvanik GmbH & Co. KG, Wetter 
ZEUNA STÄRKER GmbH & Co. KG, Augsburg
Ziegel- und Klinkerwerk Fr. Gülich, Lichtenfels-Sachsenberg
Ziegelwerk Arnach J. Schmid GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Wurzach
Ziegler-Engineering GmbH, Mönchengladbach
Ziehwerk Plettenberg, Plettenberg 
Zimmermann & Jansen GmbH, Düren
Zimmermann GmbH
ZF Friedrichshafen AG, Friedrichshafen
ZF Luftfahrttechnik GmbH, Kassel-Calden
Zschimmer & Schwarz GmbH & Co. Chemische Fabriken, Lahnstein 
Zuckerfabrik Jülich AG, Jülich
Zuckerverbund Magdeburg, GmbH 
Ed. Züblin AG, Stuttgart 
Zürich Agrippina Gruppe, Frankfurt am Main 
Zwick GmbH, Ulm
Zwilling J.A. Henckels AG, Solingen
ZWINGER Restauration & Biergarten Nürnberg

Sources: German Economy Foundation Initiative: Steering Group

Back to Top