Members of the 15th Knesset

(In alphabetical order)


A

Moshe Arens (Likud)
David Azoulay (Shas)

B

Ehud Barak (One Israel)
Mohammad Barakeh (Hadash)
Uzi Baram (One Israel)
Yossi Beilin (One Israel)
Shlomo Ben-Ami (One Israel)
Binyamin (Fouad) Ben-Eliezer (One Israel)
Shlomo Benizri (Shas)
Yigal Bibi (National Religious Party)
Azmi Bishara (Balad)
Naomi Blumenthal (Likud)
Victor Brailovsky (Shinui)
Roman Bronfman (Yisrael Be-aliyah)
Avraham Burg (One Israel)

C

Naomi Chazan (Meretz)
Amnon Cohen (Shas)
Eliezer Cohen (Yisrael Beiteinu)
Ra`anan Cohen (One Israel)
Ran Cohen (Meretz)
Yitzhak Cohen (Shas)

D

Nissim Dahan (Shas)
Yael Dayan (One Israel)
Abdulmalik Dehamshe (United Arab List)
Haim Meir Druckman (National Religious Party)

E

Yuli-Yoel Edelstein (Yisrael Be-aliyah)
Michael Eitan (Likud)
Talab El-Sana (United Arab List)
Benyamin Elon (Ha-ichud Ha-leumi)
Gideon Ezra (Likud)

G

Moshe Gafni (Yahadut Hatorah)
Itzhak Gagula (Shas)
Zahava Gal-On (Meretz)
Arieh Gamliel (Shas)
Riger Gennady (Yisrael Be-aliyah)
Ilan Ghilon (Meretz)
Elie Goldschmidt (One Israel)
Tamar Gozansky (Hadash)

H

Shmuel Halpert (Yahadut Hatorah)
Tzachi Hanegbi (Likud)
Abraham Hirchson (Likud)
Ofer Hugi (Shas)
Jabara Hussiena (Meretz)

I

Dalia Itzik (One Israel)

K

Muhamad Kanan (United Arab List)
Ayoub Kara (Likud)
Moshe Katsav (Likud)
Haim Katz (One Nation)
Yisrael Katz (Likud)
Yossi Katz (One Israel)
Tawfik Khatib (United Arab List)
Michael Kleiner (Ha-ichud Ha-leumi)

L

Uzi Landau (Likud)
Sofa Landver (One Israel)
Tomy Lapid (Shinui)
David Levy (One Israel)
Maxim Levy (One Israel)
Yitzhak Levy (National Religious Party)
Avigdor Liberman (Yisrael Beiteinu)
Amnon Lipkin-Shahak (Center Party)
Yakov Litzman (Yahadut Hatorah)
Limor Livnat (Likud)
Tzipi Livni (Likud)

M

Hashem Mahameed (United Arab List)
Issam Mahoul (Hadash)
Anat Maor (Meretz)
Joshua Matza (Likud)
Nawaf Mazalha (One Israel)
Michael Melchior (One Israel)
Rahamim Mellul (Shas)
Dan Meridor (Center Party)
Roni Milo (Center Party)
Itzchak Mordechay (Center Party)

N

Meshulam Nahari (Shas)
Yehudith Naot (Shinui)
Dan Naveh (Likud)
Ze`ev Nissim (Shas)
Michael Nudelman (Yisrael Beiteinu)

O

Zevulun Orlev (National Religious Party)
Chaim Oron (Meretz)

P

Yosef Yitzhak Paritzky (Shinui)
Shimon Peres (One Israel)
Yair Peretz (Shas)
Amir Perez (One Nation)
Ophir Pines-Paz (One Israel)
Hanan Porat (Ha-ichud Ha-leumi)
Avraham Poraz (Shinui)
Meir Porush (Yahadut Hatorah)

R

Dalia Rabin-Pelossof (Center Party)
Haim Ramon (One Israel)
Avraham Ravitz (Yahadut Hatorah)
Reuven Rivlin (Likud)
Amnon Rubinstein (Meretz)

S

Eliezer Sandberg (Shinui)
Yossi Sarid (Meretz)
Uri Savir (Center Party)
Yitzhak Shaban (Shas)
Silvan Shalom (Likud)
Natan Sharansky (Yisrael Be-aliyah)
Ariel Sharon (Likud)
Meir Sheetrit (Likud)
Weizman Shiri (One Israel)
Avraham Shochat (One Israel)
Yuval Shteinitz (Likud)
Yuri Shtern (Yisrael Beiteinu)
Shalom Simhon (One Israel)
Ephraim Sneh (One Israel)
Marina Solodkin (Yisrael Be-aliyah)
Eliyahu Suissa (Shas)

T

David Tal (Shas)
Saleh Tarif (One Israel)
Ahmad Tibi (Balad)
Alexander Tsinker (Yisrael Be-aliyah)

V

Yitzhak Vaknin (Shas)
Avshalom Vilan (Meretz)
Matan Vilnai (One Israel)

Y

Shaul Yahalom (National Religious Party)
Avraham Yechezkel (One Israel)
Eliyahu Yishai (Shas)

Z

Rechavam Ze`evy (Ha-ichud Ha-leumi)